1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 18 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Ural | 1:1 | Luch (18.) | ||
Mon
Jun 27, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksey Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Gazovi | 2:3 | SKA-En (10.) | ||
Mon
Jun 27, 2011
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 48' | |||
59' | ||||
82' | ||||
2:3 | 88' | |||
(13.) Cherno | 2:3 | SHNK (9.) | ||
Mon
Jun 27, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+4' | |||
(15.) Volgar | 0:1 | Mordov (3.) | ||
Mon
Jun 27, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
(19.) Fakel | 1:2 | Met-En (6.) | ||
Mon
Jun 27, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(1.) Alania | 2:0 | KamAZ (4.) | ||
Mon
Jun 27, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
20.000 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
77' | ||||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Khimki | 1:3 | Sibir (7.) | ||
Mon
Jun 27, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
900 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
87' | 1:3 | |||
(11.) Torped | 1:1 | T.Vlad (8.) | ||
Mon
Jun 27, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) Balt. | 0:2 | FK Niz (2.) | ||
Mon
Jun 27, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
Sochi | 2:4 | Bryans (16.) | ||
Tue
Jun 28, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
1:3 | 43' | |||
62' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 67' | |||
90+2' | ||||
Table 1.Division 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania | 18 | 22 | 39 | |
2 | FK Novgorod | 18 | 7 | 36 | |
3 | Mordovia | 18 | 14 | 35 | |
4 | KamAZ | 18 | 10 | 32 | |
5 | Metallurg-Enisey | 18 | 6 | 31 | |
6 | Sibir | 18 | 11 | 29 | |
7 | Ural | 18 | 9 | 29 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 18 | 3 | 27 | |
9 | SKA-Energia | 18 | -2 | 26 | |
10 | Torpedo Vlad. | 18 | -4 | 26 | |
11 | Torpedo Moskau | 18 | -2 | 22 | |
12 | Dinamo Bryansk | 18 | -5 | 20 | |
13 | Gazovik Orenburg | 18 | -3 | 18 | |
14 | Chernomorets Nv. | 18 | -4 | 18 | |
15 | Khimki | 18 | -12 | 18 | |
16 | Volgar-Gazprom | 18 | -13 | 18 | |
17 | Baltika | 18 | -12 | 17 | |
18 | Luch-Energia | 18 | -10 | 13 | |
19 | Fakel Voronezh | 18 | -12 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...