1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 13 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SKA Kh | 1:0 | Balt. (19.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
3.200 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Sibir | 1:1 | Enisey (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
5.200 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Luch | 1:0 | NKN (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.600 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FK Tam | 0:0 | Zenit2 (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Tosno | 3:0 | Volgar (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Sprtk2 | 0:0 | Sparta (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Mordov | 1:1 | FK Tyu (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.117 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
90+3' | ||||
90+6' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Fakel | 1:2 | Sokol (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.900 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
82' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Kuban | 0:1 | SHNK (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.274 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
59' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Khimki | 0:0 | Dinamo (1.) | ||
Wed
Oct 12, 2016
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 13 | 15 | 30 | |
2 | Tosno | 13 | 12 | 28 | |
3 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 13 | 7 | 22 | |
4 | Spartak 2 | 13 | 6 | 22 | |
5 | Fakel Voronezh | 13 | 6 | 22 | |
6 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 13 | 3 | 21 | |
7 | SKA Khabarovsk | 13 | 2 | 20 | |
8 | Volgar | 13 | -2 | 20 | |
9 | Enisey | 13 | -2 | 18 | |
10 | Spartak Nalchik | 13 | -1 | 15 | |
11 | Tyumen | 13 | -4 | 15 | |
12 | Tambov | 13 | -3 | 14 | |
13 | Sibir | 13 | -2 | 14 | |
14 | Sokol Saratov | 13 | -2 | 13 | |
15 | Kuban Krasnodar | 13 | -2 | 13 | |
16 | Luch-Energia | 13 | -7 | 12 | |
17 | Neftekhimik | 13 | -9 | 12 | |
18 | Mordovia | 13 | -1 | 12 | |
19 | Khimki | 13 | -9 | 12 | |
20 | Baltika | 13 | -7 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...