1. Liga Classic group 1
Switzerland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 176 Players 44.3%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Complete 1. Liga Classic group 1 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/4/184:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Martigny-Sports | 3:2 | Meyrin FC (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Azzurri LS | 0:4 | BSC YB U21 (1.) | ||||
(6.) FC Echallens | 1:1 | Vevey United (9.) | ||||
(13.) FC Naters | 2:4 | Team Vaud U21 (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lancy FC | 0:0 | FC Thun U21 (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CS Chênois | 2:2 | FC Bulle (4.) | ||||
(8.) FC Fribourg | 1:1 | Etoile Carouge (7.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/11/184:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Martigny-Sports | 1:0 | FC Fribourg (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vevey United | 4:0 | FC Naters (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Meyrin FC | 2:1 | FC Thun U21 (11.) | ||||
(9.) FC Bulle | 2:3 | Lancy FC (6.) | ||||
(1.) BSC YB U21 | 4:2 | FC Echallens (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Etoile Carouge | 3:0 | Azzurri LS (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/12/183:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Team Vaud U21 | 1:1 | CS Chênois (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/18/185:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Naters | 2:2 | BSC YB U21 (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lancy FC | 2:2 | Team Vaud U21 (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CS Chênois | 1:0 | Vevey United (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/183:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Thun U21 | 0:2 | FC Bulle (9.) | ||||
Wed 8/22/188:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Azzurri LS | 1:3 | Martigny-Sports (1.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Fribourg | 1:4 | Meyrin FC (3.) | ||||
Wed 8/29/188:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Echallens | 3:2 | Etoile Carouge (8.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/25/184:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Team Vaud U21 | 6:1 | FC Thun U21 (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Martigny-Sports | 1:3 | FC Echallens (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vevey United | 2:3 | Lancy FC (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Meyrin FC | 1:1 | FC Bulle (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Etoile Carouge | 0:1 | FC Naters (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/182:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) BSC YB U21 | 1:0 | CS Chênois (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Fribourg | 0:1 | Azzurri LS (12.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/1/184:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Thun U21 | 1:2 | Vevey United (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Azzurri LS | 0:2 | Meyrin FC (2.) | ||||
(4.) FC Echallens | 3:0 | FC Fribourg (13.) | ||||
(9.) FC Bulle | 0:0 | Team Vaud U21 (6.) | ||||
(11.) FC Naters | 1:1 | Martigny-Sports (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lancy FC | 2:0 | BSC YB U21 (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) CS Chênois | 1:2 | Etoile Carouge (8.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/8/184:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Martigny-Sports | 1:0 | CS Chênois (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Azzurri LS | 2:2 | FC Echallens (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vevey United | 1:0 | FC Bulle (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Meyrin FC | 3:0 | Team Vaud U21 (8.) | ||||
(14.) FC Fribourg | 0:5 | FC Naters (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) BSC YB U21 | 2:2 | FC Thun U21 (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Etoile Carouge | 3:0 | Lancy FC (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/15/184:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Thun U21 | 1:3 | Etoile Carouge (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Bulle | 2:1 | BSC YB U21 (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) CS Chênois | 3:1 | FC Fribourg (14.) | ||||
(2.) Lancy FC | 3:1 | Martigny-Sports (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/181:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Team Vaud U21 | 1:0 | Vevey United (8.) | ||||
Wed 9/19/188:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Naters | 1:2 | Azzurri LS (12.) | ||||
Wed 10/3/188:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Echallens | 1:4 | Meyrin FC (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/22/184:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) BSC YB U21 | 2:4 | Team Vaud U21 (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Azzurri LS | 1:2 | CS Chênois (9.) | ||||
(5.) FC Echallens | 3:2 | FC Naters (11.) | ||||
(3.) Etoile Carouge | 2:1 | FC Bulle (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Meyrin FC | 0:1 | Vevey United (7.) | ||||
(14.) FC Fribourg | 1:3 | Lancy FC (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/186:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Thun U21 | 1:1 | Martigny-Sports (6.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/29/185:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Bulle | 2:2 | Martigny-Sports (5.) | ||||
(12.) FC Naters | 2:4 | Meyrin FC (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) CS Chênois | 2:1 | FC Echallens (8.) | ||||
(3.) Lancy FC | 1:4 | Azzurri LS (11.) | ||||
(6.) Vevey United | 1:1 | BSC YB U21 (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/183:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Thun U21 | 3:1 | FC Fribourg (14.) | ||||
(4.) Team Vaud U21 | 2:2 | Etoile Carouge (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/13/184:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Martigny-Sports | 0:2 | Team Vaud U21 (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Azzurri LS | 2:0 | FC Thun U21 (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Meyrin FC | 1:3 | BSC YB U21 (7.) | ||||
(14.) FC Fribourg | 2:1 | FC Bulle (11.) | ||||
Sun 10/14/182:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Naters | 0:1 | CS Chênois (4.) | ||||
Sat 11/17/184:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Echallens | 2:1 | Lancy FC (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Etoile Carouge | 3:2 | Vevey United (9.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/20/183:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Team Vaud U21 | 3:0 | FC Fribourg (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) BSC YB U21 | 1:2 | Etoile Carouge (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Bulle | 2:2 | Azzurri LS (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lancy FC | 2:1 | FC Naters (12.) | ||||
(9.) Vevey United | 1:1 | Martigny-Sports (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CS Chênois | 3:2 | Meyrin FC (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/183:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Thun U21 | 1:4 | FC Echallens (3.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/27/184:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Martigny-Sports | 1:0 | BSC YB U21 (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CS Chênois | 5:2 | Lancy FC (6.) | ||||
(10.) Azzurri LS | 0:0 | Team Vaud U21 (1.) | ||||
(4.) FC Echallens | 2:1 | FC Bulle (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Meyrin FC | 2:0 | Etoile Carouge (2.) | ||||
(14.) FC Fribourg | 0:3 | Vevey United (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/182:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Naters | 3:0 | FC Thun U21 (13.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/3/184:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Bulle | 0:2 | FC Naters (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) BSC YB U21 | 2:0 | FC Fribourg (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Etoile Carouge | 3:2 | Martigny-Sports (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lancy FC | 2:1 | Meyrin FC (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/182:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vevey United | 2:0 | Azzurri LS (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Thun U21 | 0:0 | CS Chênois (3.) | ||||
(4.) Team Vaud U21 | 1:2 | FC Echallens (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/10/184:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) BSC YB U21 | 3:0 | Azzurri LS (10.) | ||||
(11.) FC Bulle | 2:0 | CS Chênois (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Etoile Carouge | 4:1 | FC Fribourg (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Meyrin FC | 3:1 | Martigny-Sports (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/182:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vevey United | 0:2 | FC Echallens (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Thun U21 | 1:0 | Lancy FC (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Team Vaud U21 | 3:1 | FC Naters (12.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/193:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Naters | 2:1 | Vevey United (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Fribourg | 0:4 | Martigny-Sports (8.) | ||||
(13.) FC Thun U21 | 1:2 | Meyrin FC (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Azzurri LS | 1:0 | Etoile Carouge (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lancy FC | 2:1 | FC Bulle (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/192:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Echallens | 1:3 | BSC YB U21 (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/195:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CS Chênois | 0:4 | Team Vaud U21 (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/194:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Martigny-Sports | 3:0 | Azzurri LS (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Etoile Carouge | 2:1 | FC Echallens (4.) | ||||
(12.) FC Bulle | 5:0 | FC Thun U21 (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vevey United | 3:2 | CS Chênois (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Meyrin FC | 4:2 | FC Fribourg (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/192:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) BSC YB U21 | 0:0 | FC Naters (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Team Vaud U21 | 2:3 | Lancy FC (5.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/194:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Thun U21 | 4:0 | Team Vaud U21 (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CS Chênois | 2:3 | BSC YB U21 (6.) | ||||
(4.) FC Echallens | 0:0 | Martigny-Sports (7.) | ||||
(11.) Azzurri LS | 2:2 | FC Fribourg (14.) | ||||
(10.) FC Bulle | 3:1 | Meyrin FC (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lancy FC | 2:1 | Vevey United (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/192:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Naters | 1:2 | Etoile Carouge (1.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/19/197:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Fribourg | 0:4 | FC Echallens (3.) | ||||
Wed 3/20/198:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Team Vaud U21 | 2:0 | FC Bulle (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/194:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Martigny-Sports | 3:0 | FC Naters (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vevey United | 3:0 | FC Thun U21 (13.) | ||||
Wed 4/3/198:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Etoile Carouge | 3:2 | CS Chênois (9.) | ||||
Wed 4/10/198:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Meyrin FC | 3:1 | Azzurri LS (11.) | ||||
Thu 4/18/198:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) BSC YB U21 | 1:1 | Lancy FC (4.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/198:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lancy FC | 1:5 | Etoile Carouge (1.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/193:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Team Vaud U21 | 2:1 | Meyrin FC (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CS Chênois | 1:1 | Martigny-Sports (7.) | ||||
(10.) FC Bulle | 1:1 | Vevey United (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Thun U21 | 1:3 | BSC YB U21 (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/192:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Echallens | 3:1 | Azzurri LS (12.) | ||||
(11.) FC Naters | 3:0 | FC Fribourg (14.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/194:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) BSC YB U21 | 5:0 | FC Bulle (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Martigny-Sports | 4:0 | Lancy FC (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Azzurri LS | 1:1 | FC Naters (10.) | ||||
(14.) FC Fribourg | 0:2 | CS Chênois (9.) | ||||
(1.) Etoile Carouge | 2:1 | FC Thun U21 (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vevey United | 2:2 | Team Vaud U21 (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Meyrin FC | 2:2 | FC Echallens (2.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/193:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Team Vaud U21 | 2:3 | BSC YB U21 (2.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Martigny-Sports | 2:0 | FC Thun U21 (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Bulle | 2:1 | Etoile Carouge (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) CS Chênois | 1:3 | Azzurri LS (12.) | ||||
(8.) Vevey United | 3:0 | Meyrin FC (7.) | ||||
(6.) Lancy FC | 7:3 | FC Fribourg (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/192:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Naters | 2:2 | FC Echallens (3.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/194:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Martigny-Sports | 2:0 | FC Bulle (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Echallens | 4:2 | CS Chênois (9.) | ||||
(12.) Azzurri LS | 1:4 | Lancy FC (5.) | ||||
(14.) FC Fribourg | 2:2 | FC Thun U21 (13.) | ||||
(1.) Etoile Carouge | 2:1 | Team Vaud U21 (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Meyrin FC | 2:2 | FC Naters (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/192:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) BSC YB U21 | 2:2 | Vevey United (8.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/194:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) BSC YB U21 | 0:1 | Meyrin FC (6.) | ||||
(5.) Team Vaud U21 | 4:1 | Martigny-Sports (7.) | ||||
(13.) FC Thun U21 | 2:2 | Azzurri LS (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Bulle | 4:0 | FC Fribourg (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) CS Chênois | 2:0 | FC Naters (11.) | ||||
(8.) Vevey United | 1:1 | Etoile Carouge (1.) | ||||
(2.) Lancy FC | 3:1 | FC Echallens (3.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/195:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Echallens | 6:4 | FC Thun U21 (13.) | ||||
(12.) Azzurri LS | 1:3 | FC Bulle (10.) | ||||
(14.) FC Fribourg | 0:1 | Team Vaud U21 (4.) | ||||
(1.) Etoile Carouge | 3:0 | BSC YB U21 (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Meyrin FC | 5:0 | CS Chênois (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/192:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Naters | 2:1 | Lancy FC (6.) | ||||
Wed 5/22/198:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Martigny-Sports | 3:1 | Vevey United (8.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/194:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Etoile Carouge | 0:0 | Meyrin FC (6.) | ||||
(7.) BSC YB U21 | 1:2 | Martigny-Sports (3.) | ||||
(8.) Vevey United | 1:0 | FC Fribourg (14.) | ||||
(2.) Team Vaud U21 | 4:2 | Azzurri LS (12.) | ||||
(9.) FC Bulle | 5:1 | FC Echallens (5.) | ||||
(13.) FC Thun U21 | 4:0 | FC Naters (11.) | ||||
(4.) Lancy FC | 4:0 | CS Chênois (10.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/24/198:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Fribourg | 0:1 | BSC YB U21 (7.) | ||||
Sat 5/25/194:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Meyrin FC | 3:2 | Lancy FC (5.) | ||||
(10.) CS Chênois | 2:5 | FC Thun U21 (13.) | ||||
(11.) FC Naters | 2:2 | FC Bulle (9.) | ||||
(6.) FC Echallens | 3:4 | Team Vaud U21 (2.) | ||||
(12.) Azzurri LS | 1:3 | Vevey United (8.) | ||||
(3.) Martigny-Sports | 2:1 | Etoile Carouge (1.) |