2. CFL
Montenegro
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 288
- Foreigners: 41 Players 14.2%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Complete 2. CFL schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/235:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Otrant-Olympic | 2:0 | FK Podgorica (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FK Berane | 2:2 | Internacional (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FK Bokelj | 1:1 | OFK Grbalj (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FK Iskra | 0:1 | OSK Igalo (3.) | ||||
(1.) Kom Podgorica | 3:1 | FK Lovcen (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/235:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Internacional | 1:2 | Otrant-Olympic (2.) | ||||
(3.) OFK Grbalj | 4:1 | FK Berane (8.) | ||||
(5.) OSK Igalo | 0:1 | FK Podgorica (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FK Lovcen | 1:2 | FK Bokelj (4.) | ||||
(10.) FK Iskra | 1:4 | Kom Podgorica (1.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/235:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Otrant-Olympic | 1:1 | OFK Grbalj (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FK Berane | 1:2 | FK Lovcen (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FK Podgorica | 2:2 | Internacional (8.) | ||||
(3.) Kom Podgorica | 0:2 | OSK Igalo (4.) | ||||
(1.) FK Bokelj | 2:0 | FK Iskra (10.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/236:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FK Lovcen | 0:0 | Otrant-Olympic (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/234:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) OSK Igalo | 2:1 | Internacional (9.) | ||||
(5.) OFK Grbalj | 2:2 | FK Podgorica (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FK Iskra | 1:0 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
(4.) Kom Podgorica | 1:1 | FK Bokelj (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Otrant-Olympic | 2:3 | FK Iskra (7.) | ||||
(8.) Internacional | 2:1 | OFK Grbalj (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FK Berane | 3:2 | Kom Podgorica (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FK Bokelj | 2:1 | OSK Igalo (2.) | ||||
Wed 9/20/236:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Podgorica | 6:0 | FK Lovcen (10.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/13/234:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) OSK Igalo | 2:1 | OFK Grbalj (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FK Lovcen | 1:0 | Internacional (9.) | ||||
(8.) FK Iskra | 0:1 | FK Podgorica (3.) | ||||
(5.) Kom Podgorica | 0:1 | Otrant-Olympic (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FK Bokelj | 3:2 | FK Berane (10.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/17/234:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Otrant-Olympic | 1:1 | FK Bokelj (2.) | ||||
(5.) OFK Grbalj | 2:1 | FK Lovcen (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Berane | 0:3 | OSK Igalo (1.) | ||||
(6.) Internacional | 1:0 | FK Iskra (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Podgorica | 3:1 | Kom Podgorica (7.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/24/234:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) OSK Igalo | 1:2 | FK Lovcen (6.) | ||||
(10.) FK Berane | 0:2 | Otrant-Olympic (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FK Iskra | 2:3 | OFK Grbalj (5.) | ||||
(8.) Kom Podgorica | 0:0 | Internacional (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FK Bokelj | 2:1 | FK Podgorica (4.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/233:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Otrant-Olympic | 2:0 | OSK Igalo (5.) | ||||
(4.) OFK Grbalj | 2:0 | Kom Podgorica (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FK Lovcen | 2:2 | FK Iskra (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Podgorica | 5:1 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Internacional | 1:1 | FK Bokelj (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/4/233:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) OFK Grbalj | 1:2 | FK Bokelj (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) OSK Igalo | 3:1 | FK Iskra (9.) | ||||
(7.) Internacional | 4:0 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FK Lovcen | 2:1 | Kom Podgorica (8.) | ||||
(2.) FK Podgorica | 2:1 | Otrant-Olympic (3.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/8/233:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Otrant-Olympic | 1:0 | Internacional (7.) | ||||
(10.) FK Berane | 1:1 | OFK Grbalj (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FK Bokelj | 3:1 | FK Lovcen (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Podgorica | 0:0 | OSK Igalo (4.) | ||||
(8.) Kom Podgorica | 2:0 | FK Iskra (9.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/234:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FK Lovcen | 1:0 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/233:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) OSK Igalo | 1:2 | Kom Podgorica (8.) | ||||
(6.) OFK Grbalj | 1:3 | Otrant-Olympic (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FK Iskra | 2:1 | FK Bokelj (1.) | ||||
Wed 11/1/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Internacional | 0:0 | FK Podgorica (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/22/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Internacional | 3:2 | OSK Igalo (4.) | ||||
(2.) FK Podgorica | 3:0 | OFK Grbalj (7.) | ||||
(3.) Otrant-Olympic | 0:0 | FK Lovcen (5.) | ||||
(10.) FK Berane | 0:1 | FK Iskra (9.) | ||||
(1.) FK Bokelj | 2:0 | Kom Podgorica (8.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/231:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FK Lovcen | 1:4 | FK Podgorica (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) OSK Igalo | 0:1 | FK Bokelj (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kom Podgorica | 2:1 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
(9.) FK Iskra | 3:3 | Otrant-Olympic (3.) | ||||
(7.) OFK Grbalj | 2:2 | Internacional (5.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/5/231:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) OFK Grbalj | 2:1 | OSK Igalo (6.) | ||||
(7.) Internacional | 0:1 | FK Lovcen (4.) | ||||
(3.) Otrant-Olympic | 2:0 | Kom Podgorica (8.) | ||||
(10.) FK Berane | 0:1 | FK Bokelj (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Podgorica | 2:1 | FK Iskra (9.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/231:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FK Lovcen | 1:2 | OFK Grbalj (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/231:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) OSK Igalo | 0:2 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FK Iskra | 2:0 | Internacional (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FK Bokelj | 1:1 | Otrant-Olympic (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kom Podgorica | 1:1 | FK Podgorica (2.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/231:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FK Lovcen | 2:2 | OSK Igalo (7.) | ||||
(4.) OFK Grbalj | 1:0 | FK Iskra (9.) | ||||
(3.) Otrant-Olympic | 2:0 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FK Podgorica | 2:1 | FK Bokelj (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/231:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Internacional | 2:3 | Kom Podgorica (6.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/231:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Berane | 3:1 | FK Podgorica (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/231:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) OSK Igalo | 0:2 | Otrant-Olympic (2.) | ||||
(1.) FK Bokelj | 4:1 | Internacional (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kom Podgorica | 1:1 | OFK Grbalj (4.) | ||||
(9.) FK Iskra | 0:0 | FK Lovcen (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/3/231:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Berane | 2:2 | Internacional (9.) | ||||
(1.) Otrant-Olympic | 3:1 | FK Podgorica (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FK Iskra | 2:1 | OSK Igalo (8.) | ||||
(5.) Kom Podgorica | 4:2 | FK Lovcen (6.) | ||||
Mon 12/4/232:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Bokelj | 1:1 | OFK Grbalj (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/242:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) OSK Igalo | 1:1 | FK Podgorica (3.) | ||||
(9.) Internacional | 0:1 | Otrant-Olympic (1.) | ||||
(4.) OFK Grbalj | 0:2 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
(7.) FK Lovcen | 0:3 | FK Bokelj (2.) | ||||
(6.) FK Iskra | 1:0 | Kom Podgorica (5.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/6/242:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FK Bokelj | 3:0 | FK Iskra (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Berane | 1:2 | FK Lovcen (5.) | ||||
(2.) Otrant-Olympic | 2:1 | OFK Grbalj (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Podgorica | 2:1 | Internacional (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kom Podgorica | 0:2 | OSK Igalo (7.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/10/243:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) OSK Igalo | 0:1 | Internacional (9.) | ||||
(4.) OFK Grbalj | 2:1 | FK Podgorica (3.) | ||||
(5.) FK Lovcen | 0:0 | Otrant-Olympic (2.) | ||||
(8.) FK Iskra | 1:2 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
(6.) Kom Podgorica | 0:1 | FK Bokelj (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/242:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Podgorica | 2:2 | FK Lovcen (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FK Bokelj | 1:1 | OSK Igalo (7.) | ||||
(10.) FK Berane | 2:2 | Kom Podgorica (6.) | ||||
(2.) Otrant-Olympic | 1:1 | FK Iskra (8.) | ||||
(9.) Internacional | 0:0 | OFK Grbalj (4.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/20/241:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FK Lovcen | 1:1 | Internacional (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FK Bokelj | 3:1 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) OSK Igalo | 0:0 | OFK Grbalj (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kom Podgorica | 0:3 | Otrant-Olympic (2.) | ||||
Wed 4/17/244:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FK Iskra | 1:2 | FK Podgorica (3.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Berane | 0:0 | OSK Igalo (7.) | ||||
(2.) Otrant-Olympic | 0:0 | FK Bokelj (1.) | ||||
(8.) Internacional | 1:0 | FK Iskra (9.) | ||||
(4.) OFK Grbalj | 1:0 | FK Lovcen (6.) | ||||
Wed 5/8/247:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Podgorica | 2:3 | Kom Podgorica (5.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/243:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) OSK Igalo | 4:1 | FK Lovcen (7.) | ||||
(8.) FK Iskra | 1:0 | OFK Grbalj (4.) | ||||
(5.) Kom Podgorica | 2:1 | Internacional (9.) | ||||
(1.) FK Bokelj | 2:0 | FK Podgorica (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/243:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Berane | 0:1 | Otrant-Olympic (2.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/3/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Podgorica | 1:0 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
(9.) Internacional | 0:4 | FK Bokelj (1.) | ||||
(4.) OFK Grbalj | 2:1 | Kom Podgorica (5.) | ||||
(6.) FK Lovcen | 1:0 | FK Iskra (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Otrant-Olympic | 2:1 | OSK Igalo (7.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/7/244:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) OSK Igalo | 1:1 | FK Iskra (8.) | ||||
(5.) FK Lovcen | 2:1 | Kom Podgorica (6.) | ||||
(4.) OFK Grbalj | 1:3 | FK Bokelj (1.) | ||||
(9.) Internacional | 0:0 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Podgorica | 0:2 | Otrant-Olympic (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/244:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Otrant-Olympic | 1:0 | Internacional (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Podgorica | 0:1 | OSK Igalo (6.) | ||||
(1.) FK Bokelj | 3:0 | FK Lovcen (5.) | ||||
(7.) Kom Podgorica | 0:1 | FK Iskra (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/244:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Berane | 0:2 | OFK Grbalj (4.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/244:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) OSK Igalo | 2:0 | Kom Podgorica (7.) | ||||
(6.) FK Lovcen | 0:0 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
(4.) OFK Grbalj | 0:4 | Otrant-Olympic (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Internacional | 1:4 | FK Podgorica (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FK Iskra | 0:2 | FK Bokelj (1.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/24/245:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Internacional | 0:2 | OSK Igalo (5.) | ||||
(3.) FK Podgorica | 2:1 | OFK Grbalj (4.) | ||||
(1.) Otrant-Olympic | 4:1 | FK Lovcen (6.) | ||||
(10.) FK Berane | 2:3 | FK Iskra (8.) | ||||
(2.) FK Bokelj | 0:1 | Kom Podgorica (7.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/28/244:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) OSK Igalo | 1:0 | FK Bokelj (2.) | ||||
(6.) FK Lovcen | 1:1 | FK Podgorica (3.) | ||||
(5.) OFK Grbalj | 1:2 | Internacional (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kom Podgorica | 2:3 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
(7.) FK Iskra | 0:0 | Otrant-Olympic (1.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/5/244:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) OFK Grbalj | 1:0 | OSK Igalo (5.) | ||||
(9.) Internacional | 1:1 | FK Lovcen (6.) | ||||
(1.) Otrant-Olympic | 3:0 | Kom Podgorica (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Berane | 1:2 | FK Bokelj (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Podgorica | 0:0 | FK Iskra (7.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/12/245:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) OSK Igalo | 2:0 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
(7.) Kom Podgorica | 4:1 | FK Podgorica (3.) | ||||
(6.) FK Iskra | 2:1 | Internacional (9.) | ||||
(8.) FK Lovcen | 1:2 | OFK Grbalj (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FK Bokelj | 2:1 | Otrant-Olympic (2.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/245:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FK Lovcen | 2:0 | OSK Igalo (5.) | ||||
(4.) OFK Grbalj | 3:2 | FK Iskra (8.) | ||||
(9.) Internacional | 2:9 | Kom Podgorica (6.) | ||||
(3.) FK Podgorica | 3:7 | FK Bokelj (1.) | ||||
(2.) Otrant-Olympic | 6:0 | FK Berane (10.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/244:00 PM | ||||||
OSK Igalo | -:- | Otrant-Olympic | ||||
FK Berane | -:- | FK Podgorica | ||||
FK Bokelj | -:- | Internacional | ||||
Kom Podgorica | -:- | OFK Grbalj | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
FK Iskra | -:- | FK Lovcen |