2. Division Relegation Round
Cyprus
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 8 teams
- Players: 214
- Foreigners: 87 Players 40.7%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Complete 2. Division Relegation Round schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/20/241:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Digenis Morfou | 3:0 | ENAD (7.) | ||||
(2.) Achyronas FC | 0:1 | Ermis Aradippou (8.) | ||||
(3.) MEAP Nisou | 3:1 | Akritas Chlor. (6.) | ||||
Sun 1/21/241:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) PO Xylotymbou | 0:0 | PAEEK Kyrenia (4.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/27/241:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ermis Aradippou | 1:3 | PAEEK Kyrenia (3.) | ||||
(5.) Akritas Chlor. | 4:0 | PO Xylotymbou (7.) | ||||
(6.) ENAD | 1:0 | MEAP Nisou (4.) | ||||
Sun 1/28/241:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Achyronas FC | 0:0 | Digenis Morfou (1.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/241:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) PAEEK Kyrenia | 1:0 | Akritas Chlor. (6.) | ||||
(4.) MEAP Nisou | 2:2 | Achyronas FC (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/241:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) PO Xylotymbou | 2:1 | ENAD (7.) | ||||
Mon 2/5/241:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Digenis Morfou | 1:0 | Ermis Aradippou (8.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/241:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) ENAD | 0:1 | PAEEK Kyrenia (2.) | ||||
(8.) Ermis Aradippou | 0:2 | Akritas Chlor. (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/242:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Digenis Morfou | 3:1 | MEAP Nisou (4.) | ||||
(3.) Achyronas FC | 1:0 | PO Xylotymbou (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/242:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) MEAP Nisou | 0:0 | Ermis Aradippou (8.) | ||||
(2.) PAEEK Kyrenia | 3:0 | Achyronas FC (3.) | ||||
(5.) Akritas Chlor. | 0:0 | ENAD (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) PO Xylotymbou | 0:2 | Digenis Morfou (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/242:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ermis Aradippou | 0:5 | ENAD (5.) | ||||
(3.) Achyronas FC | 3:0 | Akritas Chlor. (6.) | ||||
(1.) Digenis Morfou | 3:3 | PAEEK Kyrenia (2.) | ||||
(4.) MEAP Nisou | 1:1 | PO Xylotymbou (7.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/24Unknown | ||||||
(4.) ENAD | 2:1 | Achyronas FC (3.) | ||||
(7.) PO Xylotymbou | 1:4 | Ermis Aradippou (8.) | ||||
(2.) PAEEK Kyrenia | 1:1 | MEAP Nisou (6.) | ||||
(5.) Akritas Chlor. | 1:0 | Digenis Morfou (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/24Unknown | ||||||
(8.) Ermis Aradippou | 0:1 | Achyronas FC (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) ENAD | 3:4 | Digenis Morfou (1.) | ||||
(4.) Akritas Chlor. | 1:1 | MEAP Nisou (5.) | ||||
(2.) PAEEK Kyrenia | 1:1 | PO Xylotymbou (7.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/242:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) PAEEK Kyrenia | 5:0 | Ermis Aradippou (8.) | ||||
(7.) PO Xylotymbou | 0:3 | Akritas Chlor. (4.) | ||||
(5.) MEAP Nisou | 1:0 | ENAD (6.) | ||||
(1.) Digenis Morfou | 2:1 | Achyronas FC (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ermis Aradippou | 0:3 | Digenis Morfou (1.) | ||||
(6.) ENAD | 3:1 | PO Xylotymbou (7.) | ||||
(5.) Akritas Chlor. | 1:2 | PAEEK Kyrenia (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/243:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Achyronas FC | 1:1 | MEAP Nisou (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/243:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Akritas Chlor. | 3:0 | Ermis Aradippou (8.) | ||||
(2.) PAEEK Kyrenia | 3:1 | ENAD (6.) | ||||
(7.) PO Xylotymbou | 2:4 | Achyronas FC (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/243:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) MEAP Nisou | 0:2 | Digenis Morfou (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/14/24Unknown | ||||||
(8.) Ermis Aradippou | 1:2 | MEAP Nisou (5.) | ||||
(1.) Digenis Morfou | 2:1 | PO Xylotymbou (7.) | ||||
(3.) Achyronas FC | 1:1 | PAEEK Kyrenia (2.) | ||||
(6.) ENAD | 0:1 | Akritas Chlor. (4.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/24Unknown | ||||||
(6.) ENAD | 1:2 | Ermis Aradippou (8.) | ||||
(3.) Akritas Chlor. | 3:0 | Achyronas FC (4.) | ||||
(2.) PAEEK Kyrenia | 3:1 | Digenis Morfou (1.) | ||||
(7.) PO Xylotymbou | 2:5 | MEAP Nisou (5.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/24Unknown | ||||||
(7.) Ermis Aradippou | 2:1 | PO Xylotymbou (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/24Unknown | ||||||
(5.) MEAP Nisou | 0:3 | PAEEK Kyrenia (2.) | ||||
(1.) Digenis Morfou | 1:0 | Akritas Chlor. (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/24Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Achyronas FC | 1:1 | ENAD (6.) |