2.Division
Denmark
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 305
- Foreigners: 47 Players 15.4%
- ø-Market value: €6k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 2 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
HIK | 1:1 | B93 | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Thomas Meulengracht Ledet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
68' | ||||
1:1 | 78' | |||
VIF | 1:0 | Holbae | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
308 · Christian Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
VSK Aa | 0:0 | Vejgaa | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
175 · Rasmus Nielsen |
FA 200 | 1:1 | FCH | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 1:45 PM
|
||||
574 · Yasin Seker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
FCS | 3:2 | NB | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
184 · Jonas Rossen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
BIF | 2:0 | Ringkö | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
202 · Lasse Graagaard | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
AF | 1:1 | Dalum | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
368 · Martin Outzen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
Hiller | 1:0 | Frem | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
396 · Frederik Lysemose Hoffmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
Avarta | 0:0 | BB | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
488 · Niels Haubo |
SB&I | 0:2 | Skovsh | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
516 · Paw Johansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
AB | 3:2 | TFC | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
389 · Casper Thorsöe Jr. | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
JFC | 0:2 | Middel | ||
Tue
Sep 3, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
164 · Nikolaj Boddum Pedersen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
Table 2.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilleröd F | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | FC Helsingör | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Vanlöse IF | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Skovshoved | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | FA 2000 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
6 | Hellerup IK | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
7 | Brönshöj BK | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
7 | Avarta | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
9 | BK Frem | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
10 | Holbaek B&I | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
11 | Slagelse | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
12 | B.93 | 2 | -4 | 1 |
Table 2.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brabrand IF | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Akademisk BK | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Aarhus Fremad | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | VSK Aarhus | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | Vejgaard B | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | Middelfart | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
6 | FC Sydvest | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Dalum IF | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
9 | Ringköbing IF | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
9 | Jammerbugt FC | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
11 | Thisted FC | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
12 | Naesby BK | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...