2.Lig Kirmizi
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 531
- Foreigners: 20 Players 3.8%
- ø-Market value: €76k
- ø-Age: 25.4
- Most valuable player: Ali Ülgen €300k
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Amed | 1:1 | Fethiy (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Batuhan Kolak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
(2.) Ispart | 0:1 | Etimes (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sinan Özcan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
(18.) 68 Aks | 2:0 | Soma (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Adem Cinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(19.) Usak S | 2:4 | GMG Ka (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Erdem Demirtas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
1:4 | 86' | |||
90+3' | 2:4 | |||
(14.) Karama | 2:0 | 24 Erz (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Furkan Aksuoğlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Iskend | 2:2 | Igdir (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Özgür Reha Alici | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(13.) Düzces | 2:4 | Meneme (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Aliriza Altunbakir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
1:3 | 50' | |||
60' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90+2' | |||
(11.) Sariye | 2:0 | Denizl (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Levent Bugra Vartemel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Beledi | 2:1 | Inegöl (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Oğuzhan Uğurlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
Table 2.Lig Kirmizi 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amed SK | 13 | 14 | 31 | |
2 | GMG Kastamonu | 13 | 12 | 28 | |
3 | Isparta 32 Spor | 13 | 8 | 27 | |
4 | Igdir FK | 13 | 8 | 26 | |
5 | 24 Erzincanspor | 14 | 9 | 23 | |
6 | Iskenderunspor | 13 | 3 | 20 | |
7 | Somaspor | 13 | 1 | 20 | |
8 | Menemen FK | 13 | 0 | 19 | |
9 | Fethiyespor | 13 | 3 | 18 | |
10 | Inegölspor | 13 | 0 | 17 | |
11 | Sariyer | 14 | -1 | 17 | |
12 | Etimesgut Bld | 14 | -6 | 17 | |
13 | Düzcespor | 14 | -11 | 14 | |
14 | Karaman FK | 13 | 0 | 14 | |
15 | Bld Derince | 13 | -2 | 14 | |
16 | 68 Aksaray Bld | 14 | -4 | 13 | |
17 | Denizlispor | 13 | -8 | 11 | |
18 | Arnavutköy Bld | 13 | -4 | 10 | |
19 | Usak Spor | 13 | -22 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...