3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 17 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Znicz | 1:5 | Legion (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kostko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
1:5 | 89' | |||
(17.) Mazur | 0:3 | Poloni (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
(15.) Ursus | 2:1 | Unia (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
77' | ||||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) LKS Lo | 1:2 | Sokol (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
101 · Konrad Gawronski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(13.) Huraga | 5:2 | Pelika (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Baranowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
70' | 3:2 | |||
86' | 4:2 | |||
90' | 5:2 | |||
(16.) Victor | 1:1 | Bron (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Piotr Chojnacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(2.) Lechia | 0:2 | Sokol (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Krzysztof Mandes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
(6.) Legia | 4:0 | Ruch (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) Swit N | 0:0 | Olimpi (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Patryk Adamczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandrow L. | 17 | 17 | 41 | |
2 | Pol. Warsaw | 17 | 16 | 34 | |
3 | Legionovia | 17 | 16 | 33 | |
4 | Lechia Tomaszow | 17 | 7 | 33 | |
5 | U. Skierniewice | 17 | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Legia II | 17 | 9 | 30 | |
7 | Sokol Ostroda | 17 | 6 | 30 | |
8 | Znicz Biala P. | 17 | -1 | 24 | |
9 | Pelikan Lowicz | 17 | -1 | 23 | |
10 | Huragan Morag | 17 | -6 | 22 | |
11 | O. Zambrow | 17 | 2 | 22 | |
12 | Bron Radom | 17 | -4 | 22 | |
13 | Swit N.D.M. | 17 | 2 | 20 | |
14 | Ruch W.M. | 17 | -20 | 17 | |
15 | Ursus Warszawa | 17 | -10 | 17 | |
16 | Victoria Sulejowek | 17 | -10 | 15 | |
17 | Mazur Elk | 17 | -13 | 10 | |
18 | LKS Lomza | 17 | -26 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...