3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 31 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Mazur | 0:4 | Sokol (2.) | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
0:4 | 75' | |||
(7.) Legia | 1:0 | Ursus (11.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Znicz | 2:3 | Pelika (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
0:3 | 21' | |||
52' | 1:3 | |||
58' | 2:3 | |||
(15.) Huraga | 2:1 | Ruch (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Rafal Michalak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 0' | |||
0' | 1:1 | |||
0' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Sokol | 1:2 | Olimpi (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Rzucidlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
(18.) LKS Lo | 1:1 | Poloni (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Krumplewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(17.) Victor | 1:1 | Unia (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
55' | ||||
72' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Lechia | 1:6 | Legion (1.) | ||
Sun
Jun 9, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Pawel Kostko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
0:4 | 45' | |||
51' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 79' | |||
1:6 | 81' | |||
(14.) Swit N | 5:1 | Bron (12.) | ||
Sun
Jun 9, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Janecka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
76' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 82' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legionovia | 31 | 42 | 70 | |
2 | Aleksandrow L. | 31 | 31 | 68 | |
3 | U. Skierniewice | 31 | 24 | 59 | |
4 | Lechia Tomaszow | 31 | 14 | 57 | |
5 | Sokol Ostroda | 31 | 5 | 52 | |
6 | Pol. Warsaw | 31 | 16 | 50 | |
7 | Legia II | 31 | 8 | 50 | |
8 | O. Zambrow | 31 | 13 | 48 | |
9 | Znicz Biala P. | 31 | -6 | 42 | |
10 | Pelikan Lowicz | 31 | -5 | 41 | |
11 | Ursus Warszawa | 31 | -4 | 38 | |
12 | Swit N.D.M. | 31 | 3 | 37 | |
13 | Bron Radom | 31 | -16 | 34 | |
14 | Ruch W.M. | 31 | -23 | 34 | |
15 | Huragan Morag | 31 | -15 | 32 | |
16 | Mazur Elk | 31 | -19 | 29 | |
17 | Victoria Sulejowek | 31 | -17 | 28 | |
18 | LKS Lomza | 31 | -51 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...