3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 33 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) LKS Lo | 0:5 | Olimpi (8.) | ||
Wed
Jun 19, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Anielak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
0:5 | 90' | |||
(11.) Ursus | 3:4 | Legion (1.) | ||
Wed
Jun 19, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Hodowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 63' | |||
3:2 | 72' | |||
3:3 | 74' | |||
3:4 | 79' | |||
(16.) Mazur | 0:4 | Bron (13.) | ||
Wed
Jun 19, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Rafal Michalak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
77' | ||||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(10.) Znicz | 2:2 | Sokol (5.) | ||
Wed
Jun 19, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kostko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
90' | ||||
(4.) Lechia | 2:1 | Unia (3.) | ||
Wed
Jun 19, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Miloszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Huraga | 1:1 | Poloni (6.) | ||
Wed
Jun 19, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Legia | 1:2 | Sokol (2.) | ||
Wed
Jun 19, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
35' | ||||
0:2 | 40' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(12.) Swit N | 3:3 | Pelika (9.) | ||
Wed
Jun 19, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Makowiecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 79' | |||
87' | 3:3 | |||
90' | ||||
(17.) Victor | 2:2 | Ruch (14.) | ||
Wed
Jun 19, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Janecka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legionovia | 33 | 49 | 76 | |
2 | Aleksandrow L. | 33 | 35 | 74 | |
3 | Lechia Tomaszow | 33 | 15 | 61 | |
4 | U. Skierniewice | 33 | 23 | 60 | |
5 | Sokol Ostroda | 33 | -1 | 53 | |
6 | O. Zambrow | 33 | 18 | 52 | |
7 | Pol. Warsaw | 33 | 16 | 52 | |
8 | Legia II | 33 | 7 | 51 | |
9 | Pelikan Lowicz | 33 | -4 | 45 | |
10 | Znicz Biala P. | 33 | -6 | 44 | |
11 | Bron Radom | 33 | -11 | 40 | |
12 | Swit N.D.M. | 33 | 3 | 39 | |
13 | Ursus Warszawa | 33 | -5 | 39 | |
14 | Ruch W.M. | 33 | -25 | 35 | |
15 | Huragan Morag | 33 | -16 | 33 | |
16 | Mazur Elk | 33 | -21 | 32 | |
17 | Victoria Sulejowek | 33 | -20 | 29 | |
18 | LKS Lomza | 33 | -57 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...