3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 25 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) LKS II | 0:1 | Legia (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Pawel Mackiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
(11.) Kutno | 0:1 | Wissa (19.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Arkadiusz Szymanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(5.) Unia | 1:3 | Sokol (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(4.) Lechia | 0:0 | Legion (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Myc |
(7.) Bron | 2:2 | Mamry (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
(2.) Poloni | 5:0 | Ursus (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Deptula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
59' | 5:0 | |||
(16.) GKS W. | 1:1 | Znicz (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Rybinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
(14.) Pelika | 4:0 | Pilica (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksander Koziel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) Blonia | 2:2 | Swit N (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
8' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legionovia | 24 | 22 | 54 | |
2 | Pol. Warsaw | 23 | 30 | 48 | |
3 | Swit N.D.M. | 24 | 19 | 45 | |
4 | Lechia Tomaszow | 24 | 20 | 42 | |
5 | Legia II | 23 | 20 | 39 | |
6 | U. Skierniewice | 24 | 4 | 36 | |
7 | Bron Radom | 24 | -2 | 36 | |
8 | LKS Lodz II | 24 | 3 | 33 | |
9 | Blonianka | 23 | -6 | 33 | |
10 | Ursus Warszawa | 24 | -12 | 33 | |
11 | KS Kutno | 24 | -5 | 31 | |
12 | Pelikan Lowicz | 24 | 9 | 29 | |
13 | Jagiellonia II | 23 | 2 | 28 | |
14 | P. Bialobrzegi | 23 | -15 | 27 | |
15 | Aleksandrow L. | 24 | -6 | 24 | |
16 | Mamry Gizycko | 23 | -19 | 24 | |
17 | GKS Wikielec | 24 | -15 | 22 | |
18 | Znicz Biala P. | 24 | -23 | 22 | |
19 | Wissa Szczuczyn | 24 | -26 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...