3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 10 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Chemik | 0:2 | Poloni (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Martyniuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
(5.) GKS Pr | 5:1 | Gwardi (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blazejczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
15' | ||||
42' | 2:1 | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
59' | 4:1 | |||
81' | 5:1 | |||
(18.) Manowo | 0:5 | Lech P (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Kwiecien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
0:4 | 87' | |||
0:5 | 90' | |||
(17.) Konin | 1:1 | Pogon (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blazejczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
(3.) Sokol | 3:1 | KS Chw (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Maciejewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) Pogon | 3:2 | Vineta (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 74' | |||
(9.) Swit S | 3:2 | Wda Sw (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Zarwalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
90+2' | 3:2 | |||
(6.) KKS 19 | 1:1 | Jarota (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2016
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Kamil Waskowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
(1.) Baltyk | 0:0 | Elana (2.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
144 · Karol Arys |
Table 3 Liga - Group II 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltyk Gdynia | 10 | 8 | 23 | |
2 | Sokol Kleczew | 10 | 5 | 22 | |
3 | Elana Torun | 10 | 13 | 20 | |
4 | GKS Przodkowo | 10 | 14 | 19 | |
5 | Gwardia Koszalin | 10 | 1 | 18 | |
6 | KKS Kalisz | 10 | 1 | 16 | |
7 | Jarota Jarocin | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
8 | Swit Szczecin | 10 | 5 | 15 | |
9 | Lech Poznan II | 10 | 4 | 15 | |
10 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 10 | -2 | 15 | |
11 | Polonia Sroda | 10 | -1 | 12 | |
12 | Pogon II | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
13 | Wda Swiecie | 10 | -6 | 11 | |
14 | Vineta Wolin | 10 | -3 | 11 | |
15 | Pogon Lebork | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
16 | Chwaszczyno | 10 | -6 | 10 | |
17 | Górnik Konin | 10 | -8 | 8 | |
18 | Lesnik Manowo | 10 | -20 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...