3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 15 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Pogon | 1:1 | Poloni (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
700 · Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
(7.) GKS Pr | 4:1 | Manowo (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Kos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
51' | ||||
61' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
(12.) Vineta | 3:1 | Swit S (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Kwiecien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) Lech P | 1:0 | Elana (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blazejczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Wda Sw | 1:0 | Konin (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Bzowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) KS Chw | 1:5 | Baltyk (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Rybinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
44' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 57' | |||
1:5 | 59' | |||
(8.) Jarota | 1:1 | Chemik (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Martyniuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
90+4' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) KKS 19 | 1:0 | Sokol (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Dawid Maciejewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Gwardi | 5:0 | Pogon (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jacek Leske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
72' | 5:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltyk Gdynia | 15 | 13 | 30 | |
2 | KKS Kalisz | 15 | 4 | 28 | |
3 | Gwardia Koszalin | 15 | 10 | 28 | |
4 | Lech Poznan II | 15 | 12 | 28 | |
5 | Elana Torun | 15 | 13 | 27 | |
6 | Sokol Kleczew | 15 | 4 | 27 | |
7 | GKS Przodkowo | 15 | 15 | 26 | |
8 | Jarota Jarocin | 15 | 7 | 23 | |
9 | Swit Szczecin | 15 | 3 | 21 | |
10 | Vineta Wolin | 15 | 0 | 20 | |
11 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 15 | -2 | 20 | |
12 | Wda Swiecie | 15 | -2 | 19 | |
13 | Polonia Sroda | 15 | -1 | 18 | |
14 | Pogon II | 15 | -6 | 18 | |
15 | Górnik Konin | 15 | -9 | 13 | |
16 | Chwaszczyno | 15 | -13 | 13 | |
17 | Pogon Lebork | 15 | -16 | 13 | |
18 | Lesnik Manowo | 15 | -32 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...