3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 17 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Gwardi | 1:1 | Baltyk (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Lanckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
79' | ||||
(6.) GKS Pr | 1:1 | Pogon (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Rybinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(2.) KKS 19 | 0:1 | Konin (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Kamil Waskowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
53' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
(5.) Sokol | 3:1 | Manowo (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Wda Sw | 2:2 | Chemik (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Damian Kos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) KS Chw | 3:0 | Poloni (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Okunowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(8.) Jarota | 0:0 | Elana (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+4' | ||||
(7.) Lech P | 4:0 | Vineta (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
90+4' | 4:0 | |||
(11.) Pogon | 1:1 | Swit S (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2016
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Daniel Kwiecien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
90+3' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Kleczew | 17 | 7 | 33 | |
2 | Gwardia Koszalin | 17 | 11 | 32 | |
3 | Lech Poznan II | 17 | 16 | 32 | |
4 | Elana Torun | 17 | 15 | 31 | |
5 | Baltyk Gdynia | 17 | 12 | 31 | |
6 | KKS Kalisz | 17 | 5 | 31 | |
7 | GKS Przodkowo | 17 | 16 | 30 | |
8 | Jarota Jarocin | 17 | 8 | 27 | |
9 | Wda Swiecie | 17 | 2 | 23 | |
10 | Swit Szczecin | 17 | 2 | 22 | |
11 | Pogon II | 17 | -5 | 22 | |
12 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 17 | -3 | 21 | |
13 | Vineta Wolin | 17 | -5 | 20 | |
14 | Polonia Sroda | 17 | -4 | 19 | |
15 | Górnik Konin | 17 | -9 | 16 | |
16 | Chwaszczyno | 17 | -12 | 16 | |
17 | Pogon Lebork | 17 | -20 | 14 | |
18 | Lesnik Manowo | 17 | -36 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...