3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 24 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Konin | 3:2 | Elana (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 21, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Damian Lupinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
23' | 1:2 | |||
25' | ||||
58' | 2:2 | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
(8.) Swit S | 1:1 | Chemik (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Sloma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
88' | ||||
(4.) GKS Pr | 1:1 | Lech P (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Wda Sw | 6:2 | KS Chw (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Karol Arys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
54' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 60' | |||
70' | 5:2 | |||
90' | 6:2 | |||
(5.) Sokol | 2:1 | Vineta (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
(1.) Gwardi | 1:2 | Jarota (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Lanckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(6.) KKS 19 | 0:4 | Pogon (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
350 · Dawid Blazejczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
0:4 | 75' | |||
(18.) Manowo | 0:1 | Poloni (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Szmytke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
(16.) Pogon | 1:3 | Baltyk (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Daniel Kwiecien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwardia Koszalin | 24 | 16 | 48 | |
2 | Lech Poznan II | 24 | 24 | 45 | |
3 | Baltyk Gdynia | 24 | 14 | 45 | |
4 | Sokol Kleczew | 24 | 11 | 43 | |
5 | GKS Przodkowo | 24 | 18 | 41 | |
6 | Jarota Jarocin | 24 | 1 | 39 | |
7 | KKS Kalisz | 24 | 1 | 39 | |
8 | Swit Szczecin | 24 | 9 | 38 | |
9 | Elana Torun | 24 | 14 | 38 | |
10 | Wda Swiecie | 24 | 7 | 33 | |
11 | Polonia Sroda | 24 | 0 | 32 | |
12 | Pogon II | 24 | -4 | 31 | |
13 | Górnik Konin | 24 | -5 | 29 | |
14 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 24 | -8 | 28 | |
15 | Chwaszczyno | 24 | -13 | 26 | |
16 | Pogon Lebork | 24 | -24 | 23 | |
17 | Vineta Wolin | 24 | -15 | 20 | |
18 | Lesnik Manowo | 24 | -46 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...