3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 479
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 20 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Raków | 2:1 | Rekord (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Dominik Panek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
39' | ||||
67' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Odra B | 4:1 | Warta (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Niedzielan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
(2.) Sl. II | 4:1 | Sleza (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Kwinto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 54' | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
84' | ||||
(11.) Gwarek | 4:0 | LZS (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Jakub Chrzanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
59' | ||||
61' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) Pniowe | 1:0 | Carina (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Gornik | 0:1 | Unia T (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Sowada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
(8.) Lechia | 2:1 | Karkon (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Wasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
59' | ||||
90' | ||||
(3.) MKS Kl | 3:2 | Stilon (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mariusz Goriwoda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+5' | |||
(10.) Gornik | 2:1 | LKS Go (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Mendla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rekord B-B | 20 | 29 | 45 | |
2 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 20 | 28 | 44 | |
3 | MKS Kluczbork | 20 | 15 | 41 | |
4 | Gornik Polk. | 20 | 4 | 32 | |
5 | Jelenia Gora | 20 | 1 | 32 | |
6 | Zielona Gora | 20 | 3 | 31 | |
7 | Sleza Wroclaw | 20 | 3 | 30 | |
8 | Pniowek P. | 20 | -1 | 29 | |
9 | Goczalkowice | 20 | 7 | 28 | |
10 | Gornik II | 20 | 5 | 28 | |
11 | Gwarek T.G. | 20 | -3 | 25 | |
12 | Odra Bytom | 20 | -6 | 22 | |
13 | Unia Turza | 20 | -9 | 22 | |
14 | Warta Gorzow | 20 | -14 | 22 | |
15 | Stilon | 20 | -4 | 21 | |
16 | Carina Gubin | 20 | -12 | 18 | |
17 | Raków II | 20 | -18 | 16 | |
18 | LZS Starowice | 20 | -28 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...