#20 Aleksander Andresen
Joakim Miøen
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 6, 2005 (19)
- Citizenship: Norway
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Left Midfield
- Agent: Keypass AS
- Current international: Norway U19
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 0
Stats of Aleksander Andresen
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 12 | 3 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 806' | ||
OBOS-ligaen | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 383' | ||
NM-Cup | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 360' | ||
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 4 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 63' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 9/7/23 | A | Sweden U19 | 1:2 | 80' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/10/23 | A | Denmark U19 | 1:2 | 87' | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/16/23 | A | Germany U19 | 3:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
6 | 11/19/23 | A | Germany U19 | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/20/24 | A | Spain U19 | 5:0 | LB | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/22/24 | A | Spain U19 | 2:1 | 61' | ||||||||||||
5 | 3/20/24 | H | Sweden U18 | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 3/24/24 | H | Romania U18 | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/1/24 | A | (8.) | Aalesund (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/6/24 | H | (6.) | Bryne (9.) | 1:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/24 | A | (2.) | Vålerenga (8.) | 1:3 | 22' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/27/24 | A | (5.) | Åsane (13.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/4/24 | H | (1.) | Kongsvinger (3.) | 5:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 5/11/24 | A | (2.) | Moss (10.) | 3:3 | LM | 1 | 45 + 6' | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 5/16/24 | H | (4.) | Lyn (6.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/22/24 | A | (8.) | Ranheim (10.) | 3:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/27/24 | H | (8.) | Egersund (2.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 4/10/24 | A | Asker | 0:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 4/24/24 | A | Bærum | 0:5 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 5/1/24 | A | Alta | 3:4 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 5/8/24 | H | Bryne | 5:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/7/24 | A | (13.) | Nardo FK (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/15/24 | H | (7.) | Rosenborg II (11.) | 4:1 | LB | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
3 | 4/21/24 | A | (6.) | Melhus IL (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/28/24 | A | (7.) | Surnadal IL (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/5/24 | H | (6.) | Rana FK (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/12/24 | A | (5.) | Orkla FK (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/21/24 | H | (5.) | Lillestrøm II (12.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/28/24 | A | (5.) | SK Trygg/Lade (1.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 | 10/11/23 | H | (1.) | Gibraltar U19 (53.) | 10:0 | LB | 1 | 1 | 61' | ||||||||
Group 2 | 10/14/23 | H | (1.) | Latvia U19 (38.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 2 | 10/17/23 | A | (1.) | Hungary U19 (23.) | 1:2 | LB | 75' | ||||||||||
group B3 | 3/20/24 | H | (1.) | Montenegro U19 (26.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
group B3 | 3/23/24 | H | (3.) | Bosnia U19 (23.) | 2:2 | LB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
group B3 | 3/26/24 | A | (1.) | Israel U19 (14.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Norway U19 | |||||
3 | Feb 20, 2024 | 5 | - | ||
Norway U18 | |||||
3 | Mar 22, 2023 | 7 | 1 | ||
Norway U17 | |||||
7 | Feb 7, 2022 | 6 | - | ||
Norway U16 | |||||
7 | Sep 3, 2021 | 7 | 1 |