Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Promoción de ascenso a Primera Federación
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Final | May 26, 2024 | CD Numancia | Yeclano | 2:1 | 5 | - | 1 | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Oct 1, 2023 | CD Tudelano (2.) | Barakaldo CF (7.) | 0:1 | 14 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Dec 9, 2023 | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | Real Sociedad C (6.) | 3:0 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Jan 20, 2024 | Gernika (10.) | Valle de Egüés (12.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Feb 24, 2024 | UD Mutilvera (12.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 19, 2023 | Manresa (7.) | Penya Deportiva (11.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Oct 15, 2023 | Badalona Futur (3.) | Lleida Esportiu (1.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Nov 5, 2023 | RCD Espanyol B (14.) | Valencia B (11.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 26, 2023 | Alzira (13.) | CF La Nucía (18.) | 3:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Jan 7, 2024 | At. Saguntino (11.) | Valencia B (15.) | 3:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Feb 11, 2024 | Badalona Futur (3.) | Penya Deportiva (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Mar 31, 2024 | Lleida Esportiu (2.) | Sant Andreu (4.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
26 | Mar 10, 2024 | Getafe CF B (6.) | CD Numancia (3.) | 0:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | Apr 28, 2024 | UD Sanse (3.) | CD Badajoz (15.) | 3:2 | 7 | - | - | - |
Finals refereed by {name}
Promoción de ascenso a Primera Federación 23/24 | ||||
CD Numancia | 2:1 | Yeclano | ||
Promoción de permanencia en Segunda Federación 22/23 | ||||
SD Beasain | 0:0 | Ourense CF | ||
Copa Federation 22/23 | ||||
Alzira | 0:2 AET | Arenteiro |