#73 Ansor Khabibov
Arsenal Tula
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.arsenaltula.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 20, 2003 (20)
- Place of birth: Sarikishti, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Left Midfield
Stats of Ansor Khabibov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 22 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 986' | ||
1.Division | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 500' | ||
2. Division B Group 3 (-2023) | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 234' | ||
Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 115' | ||
2. Division B | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 72' | ||
Relegation Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 65' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/7/24 | H | Sakhalin | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/14/24 | A | Kolomna | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/21/24 | H | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/28/24 | A | FK Ryazan | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/5/24 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 4:1 | 1 | 72' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/12/24 | A | Orel | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/19/24 | H | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/26/24 | A | Kvant Obninsk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/1/24 | H | Strogino Moscow | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/7/24 | A | Dinamo Vlad. | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | 5/29/24 | A | Pari NN | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | 6/1/24 | H | Pari NN | 0:2 | LM | 65' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 9/27/23 | A | Saturn | 1:2 | AM | 53' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/19/23 | H | Rodina Moscow | 1:2 | LM | 62' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | H | (10.) | Leningradets (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/23 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Makhach. (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/23 | A | (16.) | Akron Togliatti (1.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/23 | H | (10.) | Enisey (15.) | 2:0 | LM | 54' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/12/23 | A | (14.) | Chernomorets N. (9.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 50' | |||||||||
6 | 8/21/23 | A | (15.) | KamAZ (5.) | 0:0 | LM | 66' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/28/23 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/4/23 | A | (12.) | Tyumen (4.) | 1:2 | LM | 82' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/11/23 | H | (14.) | Khimki (8.) | 0:2 | LM | 60' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | H | (13.) | Shinnik (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | A | (11.) | Volgar (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | A | (12.) | Neftekhimik (16.) | 0:0 | LM | 89' | 13' | |||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | H | (8.) | Sokol Saratov (7.) | 3:0 | LM | 3' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | A | (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/23 | H | (6.) | Kuban (17.) | 3:1 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/27/23 | A | (6.) | Alania Vl. (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/23 | H | (6.) | Rodina Moscow (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/13/23 | A | (6.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/19/23 | A | (5.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/25/23 | H | (5.) | KamAZ (9.) | 2:0 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/3/24 | H | (2.) | Chernomorets N. (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/24 | A | (3.) | Kuban (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/24 | H | (3.) | Volgar (18.) | 0:0 | LM | 8' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/30/24 | H | (5.) | Tyumen (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/8/24 | A | (5.) | Khimki (2.) | 3:2 | LM | 1 | 10' | |||||||||
27 | 4/14/24 | H | (5.) | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/24 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/24 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | 0:0 | LM | 8' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | H | (4.) | Alania Vl. (9.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/24 | A | (4.) | Rodina Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/11/24 | H | (4.) | Neftekhimik (11.) | 1:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/16/24 | A | Leningradets | 1:1 | LM | 12' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/24 | H | (4.) | Akron Togliatti (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/24 | A | (4.) | Shinnik (7.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 30, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 15, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (17.) | Sakhalinets M. (3.) | 3:0 | LM | 72' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | A | (14.) | Kvant Obninsk (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | H | (11.) | Spartak Tambov (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (7.) | Sakhalin (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | H | (5.) | Peresvet (16.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | A | (6.) | Composite PP (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (6.) | Kolomna (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/23 | A | (6.) | Zenit Penza (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | H | (6.) | SKA Khabarovsk2 (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/23 | A | (4.) | Khimki 2 (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/23 | H | (6.) | FK Kaluga (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/23 | A | (5.) | Kosmos Dolgopr. (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/23 | H | (3.) | Saturn (2.) | 3:2 | LW | 87' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/21/23 | A | (4.) | Krasnoe Znamya (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/23 | H | (3.) | FK Ryazan (15.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
16 | 11/5/23 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Vlad. (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | H | (5.) | Strogino Moscow (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |