#8 Aslan Dudiev
Sokol Saratov
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
fc-baltika.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 15, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Alagir, Alania ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Stats of Aslan Dudiev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 29 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1.317' | ||
1.Division | 11 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 887' | ||
Russian Cup | 5 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 282' | ||
Premier Liga | 13 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 148' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/23 | A | (15.) | Sochi (3.) | 2:0 | RM | 15' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/31/23 | A | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | RM | 8' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | H | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 2:1 | RM | 12' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (13.) | Dynamo Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 18' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | H | (14.) | Ural (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 13' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | A | (15.) | KS Samara (4.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | 7' | |||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 3:2 | LM | 18' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (16.) | Rostov (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (14.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | RM | 15' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (13.) | Orenburg (12.) | 1:0 | RM | 6' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 2:2 | RM | 9' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/23 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | H | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | RM | 12' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | A | (14.) | Pari NN (9.) | 0:0 | RM | 6' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | H | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/23 | A | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:1 | RM | 9' | ||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | 7/26/23 | A | KS Samara | 2:3 | RM | 78' | |||||||||||
Group C | 8/10/23 | A | Akhmat Grozny | 0:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 8/30/23 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | RM | 66' | |||||||||||
Group C | 9/19/23 | H | KS Samara | 1:2 | RM | 45' | |||||||||||
Group C | 10/3/23 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | 10/31/23 | H | Akhmat Grozny | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/28/23 | H | Loko Moscow | 2:2 | RM | 4' | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 3/2/24 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Makhach. (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/10/24 | A | (15.) | Alania Vl. (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/18/24 | A | (16.) | Akron Togliatti (2.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/30/24 | A | (16.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/7/24 | H | (16.) | Rodina Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | RM | 64' | 87' | |||||||||
27 | 4/14/24 | H | (16.) | Torpedo Moscow (9.) | 0:2 | RM | 80' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/20/24 | A | (15.) | Leningradets (17.) | 0:2 | RM | 76' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/24/24 | H | (15.) | Enisey (7.) | 0:2 | RB | 66' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | A | (16.) | Shinnik (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/4/24 | A | (17.) | Khimki (2.) | 5:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/24 | H | (17.) | Chernomorets N. (2.) | 0:0 | RB | 79' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/12/24 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/24 | H | (15.) | Volgar (17.) | 1:0 | RB | 78' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/25/24 | A | (14.) | KamAZ (12.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right Midfield | 17 | - | 1 |
Right-Back | 8 | - | 1 |
Left Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Centre-Back | 2 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
2 | Nov 16, 2010 | 2 | - | ||
Russia U20 | |||||
- | Aug 10, 2010 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
- | - | 7 | 1 |