Championnat National 2 - Groupe C
France
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 294
- Foreigners: 52 Players 17.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 26.3
Matchday 3 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) ABFC | 0:2 | SCT (13.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
330 · Romain Zamo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
(7.) Hyères | 1:1 | MGFC (16.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Valentin Ougier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
73' | ||||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(6.) FSRFC | 3:0 | OM B (11.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
477 · Gaëtan Martin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) ASM B | 1:1 | Grasse (2.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Tawbane Kani | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) FC Mar | 4:2 | AFC (5.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Jacques Salze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
8' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
38' | 2:2 | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
85' | ||||
90+4' | 4:2 | |||
(12.) OL B | 1:1 | ASSP (4.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Julien Schmitt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
(1.) GOAL | 1:0 | LCFC (8.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
122 · Bastien Leray | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Jura S | 1:1 | GFA (15.) | ||
Wed
Oct 28, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
103 · Maxence Richard | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
Table Championnat National 2 - Groupe C 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fréjus-St-Raph. | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
1 | GOAL FC | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | FC Martigues | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Jura Sud | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
4 | AS Saint-Priest | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | RC Grasse | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
7 | Aubagne FC | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
8 | Hyères FC | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | SC Toulon | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Monaco B | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Louh.-Cuiseaux | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Marseille B | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
13 | Olymp. Lyon B | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
14 | GFA Rumilly Val | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
15 | Andrézieux | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
15 | Marignane G. FC | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...