Championnat National 2 - Groupe C
France
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 294
- Foreigners: 52 Players 17.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 26.3
Matchday 5 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) FSRFC | 2:0 | MGFC (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Julien Rouquette |
(9.) Jura S | 0:2 | AFC (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
291 · Yann Gazagnes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
(3.) FC Mar | 2:1 | ABFC (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
290 · Julien Schmitt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) ASM B | 2:0 | SCT (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Edgar Barenton | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
54' | ||||
80' | 2:0 | |||
80' | ||||
83' | ||||
(2.) GOAL | 2:1 | Grasse (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
183 · Alexandre Mercier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 46' | |||
(8.) OL B | 1:1 | GFA (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
30 · Valentin Giorgetti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
(11.) Hyères | 2:0 | LCFC (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
358 · Aurélien Saunier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) OM B | 1:1 | ASSP (7.) | ||
Wed
Oct 14, 2020
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
122 · Thomas Vincent | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
Table Championnat National 2 - Groupe C 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fréjus-St-Raph. | 5 | 6 | 11 | |
2 | FC Martigues | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | Aubagne FC | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
4 | GOAL FC | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
5 | Monaco B | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
6 | AS Saint-Priest | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Hyères FC | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | SC Toulon | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | Olymp. Lyon B | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | GFA Rumilly Val | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | RC Grasse | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
12 | Jura Sud | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | Andrézieux | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
14 | Marseille B | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
15 | Louh.-Cuiseaux | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
16 | Marignane G. FC | 5 | -8 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...