Dale Bennett
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 6, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: London
- Citizenship: England
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Dale Bennett
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 195 | 5 | 9 | 34 / - / 3 | 16.529' | ||||
19/20 | National League | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 672' | |||
18/19 | National League | 41 | - | 2 | 11 / - / - | 3.557' | |||
16/17 | National League | 42 | 2 | 2 | 9 / - / - | 3.675' | |||
15/16 | National League | 42 | - | - | 7 / - / 1 | 3.620' | |||
14/15 | Conference | 23 | 3 | 4 | 3 / - / - | 1.861' | |||
13/14 | Conference | 32 | - | 1 | 2 / - / 2 | 2.665' | |||
12/13 | Conference | 7 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 479' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 1/26/13 | A | (7.) | Lincoln City (22.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 2/2/13 | H | (7.) | Wrexham (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 2/9/13 | A | (7.) | Luton (6.) | 1:1 | 87' | 16' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/12/13 | H | (6.) | Braintree (19.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 2/16/13 | H | (5.) | Gateshead (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/19/13 | H | (7.) | Kidderminster (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/26/13 | A | (6.) | Woking (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/2/13 | A | (6.) | Cambridge Utd. (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 3/5/13 | H | (7.) | Grimsby Town (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/9/13 | H | (6.) | Barrow (22.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/12/13 | A | (6.) | Southport (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/15/13 | H | (6.) | Mansfield Town (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
42 | 3/30/13 | A | (6.) | Ebbsfleet (23.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/1/13 | H | (6.) | Telford Utd (24.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/6/13 | A | (7.) | Tamworth (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/9/13 | H | (7.) | Hereford Utd. (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/13/13 | H | (8.) | Southport (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/16/13 | H | (7.) | Dartford (10.) | 2:3 | 90 + 5' | 58' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/20/13 | A | (10.) | Alfreton (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/10/13 | H | (1.) | Hyde FC (23.) | 8:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/13 | A | (2.) | Nuneaton (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/13 | A | (11.) | Lincoln City (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/24/13 | H | (13.) | Luton (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/13 | A | (10.) | Chester (23.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/13 | H | (6.) | Alfreton (13.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | A | (6.) | Braintree (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | H | (3.) | Halifax Town (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/13 | A | (8.) | Welling Utd. (13.) | 5:2 | CB | 65' | 65' | |||||||||
10 | 9/21/13 | A | (10.) | Cambridge Utd. (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/24/13 | H | (14.) | Tamworth (17.) | 1:2 | CB | 29' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/28/13 | H | (12.) | Gateshead (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/5/13 | A | (13.) | Alfreton (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/8/13 | A | (14.) | Kidderminster (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/12/13 | H | (14.) | Macclesfield (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/19/13 | A | (16.) | Grimsby Town (5.) | 3:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/2/13 | H | (15.) | Dartford (18.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/12/13 | H | (13.) | Nuneaton (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/16/13 | H | (10.) | Lincoln City (16.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/23/13 | A | (12.) | Wrexham (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/26/13 | A | (13.) | Salisbury (7.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/21/13 | A | (14.) | Halifax Town (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/26/13 | H | (13.) | Aldershot (18.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/28/13 | A | (14.) | Hereford Utd. (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/9/14 | H | (14.) | Hereford Utd. (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 1/18/14 | A | (13.) | Hyde FC (24.) | 2:6 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
31 | 1/25/14 | H | (11.) | Chester (20.) | 3:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 2/18/14 | A | (14.) | Aldershot (17.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/22/14 | H | (8.) | Southport (22.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/25/14 | H | (14.) | Barnet (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/1/14 | A | (9.) | Gateshead (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 31' | 66' | |||||||||
37 | 3/8/14 | H | (7.) | Cambridge Utd. (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/11/14 | H | (14.) | Salisbury (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/13/14 | H | (12.) | Braintree (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/15/14 | A | (7.) | Tamworth (23.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/14 | H | (11.) | Grimsby Town (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/22/14 | H | (8.) | Welling Utd. (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/27/14 | A | (10.) | Southport (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/1/14 | A | (13.) | Woking (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 4/5/14 | A | (11.) | Barnet (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/8/14 | H | (10.) | Kidderminster (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/12/14 | A | (9.) | Dartford (22.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/15/14 | A | (11.) | Macclesfield (9.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/19/14 | H | (10.) | Woking (11.) | 2:2 | CB | 17' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/21/14 | A | (10.) | Luton (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/26/14 | H | (11.) | Wrexham (17.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/9/14 | A | (15.) | Southport (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/14 | H | (9.) | Chester (23.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | H | (8.) | Alfreton (23.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/14 | A | (7.) | Aldershot (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/14 | H | (11.) | Bristol Rovers (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (12.) | Welling Utd. (21.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | H | (14.) | Wrexham (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/14 | A | (15.) | Nuneaton (22.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/14 | H | (14.) | Halifax Town (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/14 | A | (13.) | Eastleigh (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | A | (13.) | Dartford (19.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/14 | H | (13.) | Barnet (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/30/14 | H | (13.) | Torquay (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/14 | A | (12.) | Macclesfield (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/7/14 | A | (10.) | Telford Utd (24.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/11/14 | H | (12.) | Gateshead (3.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 32' | |||||||||
17 | 10/18/14 | A | (10.) | Bristol Rovers (6.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/1/14 | H | (10.) | Lincoln City (13.) | 3:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/11/14 | H | (10.) | Eastleigh (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/15/14 | A | (10.) | Torquay (9.) | 3:3 | RB | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | A | (11.) | Dover Athletic (17.) | 0:0 | RB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/29/14 | H | (10.) | Dartford (21.) | 2:1 | RB | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 12/2/14 | A | (11.) | Halifax Town (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/6/14 | H | (12.) | Altrincham (18.) | 1:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
24 | 12/9/14 | H | (11.) | Woking (2.) | 2:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
26 | 12/19/14 | A | (13.) | Grimsby Town (5.) | 2:1 | RB | 6' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/26/14 | H | (16.) | Kidderminster (5.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 1/1/15 | A | (12.) | Kidderminster (7.) | 2:4 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 1/4/15 | H | (12.) | Welling Utd. (20.) | 4:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 1/17/15 | A | (12.) | Braintree (13.) | 1:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
33 | 1/31/15 | H | (9.) | Nuneaton (24.) | 1:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
34 | 2/7/15 | H | (8.) | Grimsby Town (4.) | 2:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
32 | 2/10/15 | A | (10.) | Alfreton (21.) | 2:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
35 | 2/14/15 | A | (9.) | Altrincham (16.) | 2:2 | CB | 23' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/21/15 | H | (9.) | Telford Utd (24.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 2/24/15 | A | (15.) | Wrexham (13.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 2/28/15 | H | (7.) | Southport (19.) | 5:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/7/15 | A | (6.) | Barnet (2.) | 1:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
39 | 3/14/15 | H | (6.) | Braintree (12.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/21/15 | A | (7.) | Woking (6.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/28/15 | A | (7.) | Lincoln City (14.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
42 | 4/3/15 | H | (7.) | Aldershot (18.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/6/15 | A | (7.) | Chester (16.) | 1:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/11/15 | H | (6.) | Macclesfield (7.) | 3:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
45 | 4/18/15 | A | (5.) | Gateshead (10.) | 2:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/25/15 | H | (6.) | Dover Athletic (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/8/15 | A | (8.) | Altrincham (19.) | 0:1 | CB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/11/15 | H | (3.) | Welling Utd. (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (1.) | Barrow (18.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/15 | A | (1.) | Boreham Wood (18.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | H | (1.) | Lincoln City (9.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | A | (1.) | Kidderminster (22.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/15 | H | (1.) | Bromley (20.) | 2:1 | CB | 34' | 36' | |||||||||
8 | 9/5/15 | A | (1.) | Chester (11.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/12/15 | H | (1.) | Southport (23.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/15/15 | A | (1.) | Woking (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/19/15 | A | (1.) | Macclesfield (17.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/22/15 | H | (1.) | Cheltenham (2.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/26/15 | H | (1.) | Gateshead (2.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/3/15 | A | (1.) | Grimsby Town (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/7/15 | A | (1.) | Aldershot (15.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/10/15 | H | (1.) | Guiseley (18.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/13/15 | A | (1.) | Eastleigh (8.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/17/15 | H | (1.) | Tranmere Rovers (5.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/31/15 | H | (1.) | Chester (14.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/10/15 | A | (2.) | Welling Utd. (17.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/14/15 | H | (2.) | Dover Athletic (7.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | A | (2.) | Cheltenham (1.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/28/15 | H | (2.) | Altrincham (18.) | 2:0 | RB | 45 + 3' | 45' | |||||||||
25 | 12/19/15 | H | (2.) | Boreham Wood (21.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/15 | A | (2.) | Torquay (22.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 12/28/15 | H | (2.) | Kidderminster (24.) | 3:0 | RB | 74' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/1/16 | H | (2.) | Torquay (23.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 1/16/16 | A | (2.) | Lincoln City (10.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/23/16 | H | (2.) | Braintree (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 1/26/16 | A | (2.) | Southport (21.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/30/16 | H | (2.) | Macclesfield (9.) | 2:1 | RB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 2/6/16 | A | (2.) | Wrexham (11.) | 2:2 | RB | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 2/13/16 | A | (2.) | Halifax Town (20.) | 0:2 | RB | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 2/20/16 | H | (2.) | Eastleigh (5.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 2/23/16 | A | (2.) | Guiseley (19.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/27/16 | A | (2.) | Barrow (15.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/4/16 | H | (2.) | Grimsby Town (3.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/12/16 | A | (2.) | Gateshead (9.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/19/16 | A | (2.) | Tranmere Rovers (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 12' | 90' | |||||||||
40 | 3/25/16 | H | (2.) | Aldershot (15.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/28/16 | A | (2.) | Bromley (12.) | 2:2 | RB | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
42 | 4/2/16 | H | (2.) | Wrexham (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/9/16 | A | (2.) | Braintree (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/16/16 | H | (2.) | Woking (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/23/16 | H | (2.) | Halifax Town (20.) | 0:1 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/30/16 | A | (2.) | Dover Athletic (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (17.) | Boreham Wood (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/9/16 | H | (16.) | Sutton Utd (19.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (13.) | Gateshead (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/16/16 | A | (11.) | Woking (22.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/20/16 | H | (6.) | York City (18.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | A | (3.) | Maidstone (18.) | 1:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/16 | H | (2.) | Southport (23.) | 5:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/3/16 | A | (1.) | Chester (19.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/10/16 | A | (2.) | Dover Athletic (8.) | 4:3 | RM | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/13/16 | H | (4.) | Eastleigh (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/17/16 | H | (2.) | Bromley (20.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/24/16 | A | (2.) | Braintree (22.) | 0:1 | RB | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/1/16 | H | (2.) | Barrow (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/16 | A | (1.) | Aldershot (7.) | 0:4 | RB | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/8/16 | A | (1.) | NF United (22.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/22/16 | H | (1.) | Guiseley (24.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/25/16 | A | (1.) | Solihull Moors (15.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/29/16 | H | (1.) | Dag & Red FC (3.) | 1:1 | RB | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/5/16 | H | (2.) | Aldershot (12.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 11/12/16 | A | (1.) | Macclesfield (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/19/16 | H | (1.) | Lincoln City (2.) | 2:3 | RB | 2' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/22/16 | H | (1.) | Tranmere Rovers (5.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/26/16 | A | (2.) | Wrexham (15.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/17/16 | H | (3.) | Dover Athletic (6.) | 1:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/16 | A | (3.) | Torquay (18.) | 4:3 | CB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 1/1/17 | H | (3.) | Torquay (17.) | 5:5 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 1/7/17 | A | (3.) | Bromley (13.) | 1:5 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 1/10/17 | A | (3.) | Eastleigh (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 1/21/17 | H | (4.) | Braintree (17.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/28/17 | A | (4.) | Barrow (5.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/11/17 | H | (3.) | Boreham Wood (10.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/18/17 | A | (3.) | Gateshead (9.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/25/17 | H | (2.) | Woking (20.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 3/4/17 | H | (2.) | Macclesfield (9.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/11/17 | A | (2.) | Dag & Red FC (4.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/14/17 | A | (3.) | Sutton Utd (16.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/18/17 | H | (2.) | Wrexham (11.) | 3:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
39 | 3/21/17 | H | (2.) | Solihull Moors (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/25/17 | A | (3.) | Lincoln City (1.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/1/17 | H | (3.) | NF United (23.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/8/17 | A | (3.) | Guiseley (17.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/11/17 | A | (2.) | Tranmere Rovers (3.) | 0:1 | RB | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
43 | 4/14/17 | H | (3.) | Chester (16.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/17/17 | A | (3.) | Southport (24.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/22/17 | H | (3.) | Maidstone (11.) | 2:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
46 | 4/29/17 | A | (3.) | York City (21.) | 2:2 | RB | 64' | 73' | |||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | A | (9.) | Harrogate Town (8.) | 2:2 | RB | 74' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/18 | H | (5.) | Eastleigh (21.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (5.) | Salford (20.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/14/18 | A | (2.) | Ebbsfleet (15.) | 0:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (3.) | Solihull Moors (5.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (4.) | Fylde (2.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/18 | A | (9.) | Aldershot (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (9.) | Halifax Town (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/4/18 | A | (6.) | Maidstone (19.) | 0:1 | RB | 18' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (8.) | Havant & Water. (20.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/18/18 | H | (10.) | Boreham Wood (6.) | 0:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/22/18 | H | (7.) | Wrexham (3.) | 3:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/25/18 | H | (6.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/29/18 | A | (6.) | Leyton Orient (2.) | 0:1 | RB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (8.) | Barrow (11.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/27/18 | A | (7.) | Hartlepool (8.) | 2:3 | RB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/30/18 | H | (7.) | Chesterfield FC (19.) | 1:1 | RB | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/3/18 | H | (7.) | Dag & Red FC (22.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/17/18 | A | (7.) | Gateshead (12.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/24/18 | H | (7.) | Maidenhead Utd. (21.) | 0:1 | RB | 74' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/27/18 | A | (7.) | Braintree (24.) | 2:2 | RB | 49' | 88' | |||||||||
23 | 12/1/18 | A | (7.) | Fylde (6.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 12/8/18 | H | (7.) | Solihull Moors (3.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/22/18 | A | (7.) | Halifax Town (17.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/18 | H | (7.) | Bromley (17.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/29/18 | H | (6.) | Aldershot (21.) | 2:1 | RB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 1/1/19 | A | (7.) | Bromley (13.) | 2:1 | RB | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 1/5/19 | H | (6.) | Harrogate Town (7.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/19/19 | A | (7.) | Eastleigh (9.) | 3:2 | RB | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 1/26/19 | H | (6.) | Ebbsfleet (9.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/9/19 | A | (7.) | Barnet (10.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/16/19 | H | (7.) | Barrow (12.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/19/19 | H | (8.) | Barnet (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/23/19 | A | (8.) | Dag & Red FC (15.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/2/19 | H | (8.) | Hartlepool (14.) | 2:2 | RB | 25' | 87' | |||||||||
32 | 3/5/19 | A | (7.) | Salford (2.) | 2:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/9/19 | A | (8.) | Maidenhead Utd. (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/12/19 | H | (8.) | Braintree (24.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/16/19 | H | (8.) | Gateshead (11.) | 4:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/23/19 | A | (9.) | Chesterfield FC (15.) | 3:0 | CB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
41 | 3/30/19 | H | (9.) | Havant & Water. (21.) | 2:2 | RB | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
42 | 4/6/19 | A | (9.) | Boreham Wood (19.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/13/19 | H | (9.) | Leyton Orient (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/19/19 | A | (9.) | Wrexham (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/22/19 | H | (9.) | Maidstone (24.) | 2:2 | CB | 39' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/27/19 | A | (9.) | Dover Athletic (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (2.) | Hartlepool (22.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/19 | H | (4.) | Barnet (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | H | (8.) | Chorley (14.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/19 | A | (11.) | Eastleigh (16.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | A | (6.) | Boreham Wood (16.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (7.) | Dover Athletic (6.) | 1:2 | RB | 62' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/19 | A | (8.) | Aldershot (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (12.) | Maidenhead Utd. (4.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/3/19 | A | (16.) | Yeovil Town (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/7/19 | H | (16.) | Notts County (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/19 | A | (17.) | Wrexham (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/21/19 | H | (13.) | Chesterfield FC (23.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/24/19 | H | (18.) | Dag & Red FC (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/28/19 | A | (19.) | Harrogate Town (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/5/19 | H | (18.) | Stockport (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/8/19 | A | (19.) | Solihull Moors (7.) | 2:0 | RB | 70' | ||||||||||
Squad: 206, Starting eleven: 188, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 11, Injured: 0 |