Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Jul 27, 2023 | FC Shkupi | Levski Sofia | 0:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Third Round | Aug 17, 2023 | Heart of Midl. | Rosenborg | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Gavia haMedina
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Jan 27, 2024 | M. Bnei Reineh | H. Petah Tikva | 2:4 | 2 | - | - | - |
Ligat ha'Al
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 26, 2023 | H. Beer Sheva (3.) | Hapoel Hadera (10.) | 3:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Sep 23, 2023 | M. Bnei Reineh (9.) | B. Jerusalem (10.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Sep 30, 2023 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | H. Petah Tikva (9.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
7 | Dec 6, 2023 | H. Beer Sheva (6.) | Bnei Sakhnin (10.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Dec 23, 2023 | M. Bnei Reineh (3.) | H. Jerusalem (14.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Jan 8, 2024 | M. Petah Tikva (10.) | Hapoel Haifa (3.) | 0:3 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Jan 20, 2024 | Hapoel Hadera (13.) | FC Ashdod (14.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Jan 31, 2024 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | H. Jerusalem (10.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 10, 2024 | Hapoel Hadera (14.) | Hapoel Tel Aviv (8.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
23 | Feb 25, 2024 | FC Ashdod (12.) | Maccabi Haifa (2.) | 0:5 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 4, 2024 | H. Beer Sheva (3.) | B. Jerusalem (11.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 9, 2024 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (10.) | H. Jerusalem (8.) | 0:0 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
Liga Leumit
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 14, 2023 | Ramat haSharon (1.) | H. Umm al-Fahm (2.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Dec 1, 2023 | Maccabi Jaffa (6.) | Maccabi Herzlya (7.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Dec 12, 2023 | H. Ramat Gan (12.) | H Rishon leZion (10.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Jan 1, 2024 | Ness Ziona (14.) | Kiryat Shmona (1.) | 0:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 15, 2024 | H Rishon leZion (13.) | Bnei Yehuda (2.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Apr 26, 2024 | H. Umm al-Fahm (7.) | Ironi Tiberias (3.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | May 7, 2024 | Kiryat Shmona (2.) | Ironi Tiberias (3.) | 2:0 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
Ligat ha'Al - Relegation round
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Apr 13, 2024 | B. Jerusalem (4.) | Hapoel Hadera (3.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | May 4, 2024 | H. Petah Tikva (8.) | H. Jerusalem (1.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - |
Ligat ha'Al - Championship round
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Mar 31, 2024 | Maccabi Haifa (2.) | M. Bnei Reineh (5.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | - |
2024 UEFA Under-17 Euro
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | May 23, 2024 | Cyprus U17 | Serbia U17 | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | May 27, 2024 | Poland U17 | Slovakia U17 | 4:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Semi-Finals | Jun 2, 2024 | Serbia U17 | Portugal U17 | 2:3 | 7 | - | - | - |