#13 David Jackuliak
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 2, 2003 (20)
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Agent: Adrian Lucan
Stats of David Jackuliak
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 311' | ||
Nike Liga - Champ. G. | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 93' | ||
Slovnaft Cup | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 200' | ||
Nike Liga | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 18' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/23 | A | (10.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 3:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/23 | H | (5.) | Skalica (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | H | (8.) | Dunajska Streda (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | A | (8.) | AS Trencin (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/23 | A | (10.) | Banska Bystrica (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | H | (8.) | Kosice (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | A | (8.) | Spartak Trnava (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/27/23 | H | (8.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | H | (8.) | Michalovce (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/23 | H | (8.) | FC ViOn (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/23 | A | (8.) | Podbrezova (3.) | 5:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/23 | H | (9.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | A | (9.) | Skalica (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/23 | A | (9.) | Dunajska Streda (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/23 | H | (9.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/23 | A | (8.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/23 | H | (8.) | Banska Bystrica (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/16/23 | A | (8.) | Kosice (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/10/24 | H | (8.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/17/24 | A | (8.) | Michalovce (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/24/24 | A | (8.) | FC ViOn (12.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/2/24 | H | (6.) | Podbrezova (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/24 | H | (6.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/16/24 | A | (5.) | Podbrezova (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/29/24 | H | (5.) | Dunajska Streda (4.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/6/24 | H | (5.) | Spartak Trnava (2.) | 2:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/24 | A | (5.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 0:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/24 | A | (5.) | Dunajska Streda (4.) | 0:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/24 | H | (5.) | Podbrezova (6.) | 3:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/4/24 | A | (5.) | Spartak Trnava (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/11/24 | H | (5.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/23/23 | A | Dynamo Diviaky | 0:4 | 15' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/6/23 | A | TJ Zubrohlava | 0:3 | CF | 55' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/25/23 | H | Lipt. Mikulas | 5:4 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/29/23 | H | Pohronie | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/28/24 | A | Dunajska Streda | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/2/24 | A | Odeva Lipany | 0:5 | RW | 29' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/16/24 | H | Odeva Lipany | 0:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/1/24 | H | Spartak Trnava | 1:0 | RM | 11' | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |