Zamora CF
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 27.5
- Foreigners: 2 9.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Ruta de la Plata 7.813 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 11/12
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1.58 | 26:18 | 449 |
Away record | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1.00 | 15:19 | 197 |
Overall balance | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 1.29 | 41:37 | 323 |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 21, 2011 | 8:00 PM | A | (11.) | Ponferradina (2.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 28, 2011 | 8:00 PM | H | (16.) | CD Mirandés (6.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 4, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (20.) | Gimnástica (8.) | 5-4-1 | 1.100 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sun Sep 11, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | (20.) | Osasuna B (9.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 17, 2011 | 5:30 PM | A | (20.) | Real Sociedad B (4.) | 5-4-1 | 2:3 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 25, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | Real Unión (8.) | 5-4-1 | 3:1 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 2, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Alavés (9.) | 5-4-1 | 2:2 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 9, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Arandina (9.) | 5-4-1 | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sun Oct 16, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | CD Guijuelo (18.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 23, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | SD Eibar (5.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 30, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | G. Segoviana (19.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
12 | Wed Dec 7, 2011 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | SD Amorebieta (2.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 13, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Palencia (17.) | 5-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 19, 2011 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | Sestao River (10.) | 5-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 27, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Bilbao Athletic (3.) | 5-4-1 | 3:0 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 4, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | UD Logroñés (13.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 11, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Lemona (19.) | 5-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
18 | Sun Dec 18, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Burgos CF (20.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 8, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | UD Salamanca (13.) | 5-4-1 | 3.532 | 2:2 | |
20 | Sun Jan 15, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Ponferradina (2.) | 5-4-1 | 1.200 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sat Jan 21, 2012 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sun Jan 29, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Gimnástica (8.) | 5-4-1 | 1.800 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sat Feb 4, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Osasuna B (13.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 12, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Real Sociedad B (17.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
25 | Sat Feb 18, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Real Unión (13.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sun Feb 26, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Alavés (6.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 4, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Arandina (16.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 11, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | CD Guijuelo (6.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
29 | Sat Mar 17, 2012 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | SD Eibar (3.) | ? | 1.143 | 1:0 | |
30 | Wed Apr 11, 2012 | 8:15 PM | A | (12.) | G. Segoviana (18.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
31 | Sun Mar 25, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | SD Amorebieta (4.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 1, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Palencia (16.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
33 | Sat Apr 7, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Sestao River (8.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
34 | Sat Apr 14, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Bilbao Athletic (7.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
35 | Sun Apr 22, 2012 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | UD Logroñés (6.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
36 | Sat Apr 28, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Lemona (20.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
37 | Sun May 6, 2012 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | Burgos CF (19.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
38 | Sun May 13, 2012 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | UD Salamanca (9.) | ? | 1:2 |