Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 91 Players 22.5%
- ø-Market value: €165k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 7 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) MFK Vi | 1:3 | FKP (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 30, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
683 · Alex Denev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 26' | |||
1:3 | 28' | |||
(5.) FCHK | 4:2 | FCVJ (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 30, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
888 · Miroslav Zelinka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 84' | |||
88' | 4:2 | |||
(12.) Trinec | 1:1 | Brno (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
722 · Jan Cihlar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
(10.) Chrud. | 3:2 | FCSV (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.120 · Emanuel Marek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 67' | |||
3:2 | 73' | |||
(16.) Sokol. | 1:1 | Prost. (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
540 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
47' | ||||
68' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(3.) Dukla | 4:0 | Vlasim (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
783 · Petr Hocek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) Lisen | 3:3 | Zizkov (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.528 · Jakub Vojkovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
2:3 | 70' | |||
88' | 3:3 | |||
(11.) VDF | 0:3 | Usti (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
872 · Pavel Rejzek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pardubice | 7 | 9 | 17 | |
2 | Dukla Prague | 7 | 9 | 15 | |
3 | Viktoria Zizkov | 7 | 6 | 13 | |
4 | Jihlava | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
5 | Hradec Kralove | 7 | 10 | 12 | |
6 | Usti nad Labem | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
7 | Lisen | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
8 | Zbrojovka Brno | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
9 | Chrudim | 7 | -4 | 10 | |
10 | 1.SK Prostejov | 7 | -2 | 7 | |
11 | Fotbal Trinec | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
12 | Vysehrad | 7 | -2 | 7 | |
13 | Varnsdorf | 7 | -13 | 6 | |
14 | Banik Sokolov | 7 | -7 | 5 | |
15 | Vitkovice | 7 | -7 | 4 | |
16 | Vlasim | 7 | -7 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...