#19 Ibish Ibishi
1.FC Düren
Regionalliga West League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 27, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Regionalliga West League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 27, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Management-360
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 2, 2003 (20)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Ibish Ibishi
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 22 | 6 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 805' | ||
Regionalliga West | 16 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 470' | ||
LL Mittelr. 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 182' | ||
Mittelrheinpokal | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 153' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/13/23 | H | (15.) | Kurdistan Düren (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/23 | A | (14.) | SV Helpenstein (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/23 | H | (14.) | Verlautenheide (10.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/23 | A | (16.) | Teutonia Weiden (1.) | 7:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/23 | H | (16.) | L.-Hohenlind (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/23 | A | (15.) | Kohlscheider BC (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/23 | H | (13.) | Raspo Brand (16.) | 7:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/1/23 | A | (13.) | Erftst.-Lechen. (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/8/23 | H | (14.) | VfL Sindorf (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/23 | A | (11.) | SV Breinig (1.) | 1:2 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/22/23 | H | (12.) | SV Rott (8.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/23 | A | (13.) | SV Eilendorf (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/23 | H | (12.) | Arm. Eilendorf (16.) | 3:1 | 54' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/23 | H | (13.) | SF Düren (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/23 | A | (10.) | Arnoldsweiler (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/14/23 | A | (12.) | Kurdistan Düren (2.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/18/24 | A | (11.) | Verlautenheide (3.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/25/24 | H | (12.) | Teutonia Weiden (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/1/24 | A | (10.) | L.-Hohenlind (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/24 | H | (10.) | Kohlscheider BC (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/24 | A | (10.) | Raspo Brand (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/24/24 | H | (10.) | Erftst.-Lechen. (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/28/24 | H | (10.) | SV Helpenstein (7.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/7/24 | A | (10.) | VfL Sindorf (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/24 | H | (10.) | SV Breinig (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/24 | A | (10.) | SV Rott (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/24 | H | (10.) | SV Eilendorf (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/24 | A | (9.) | Arm. Eilendorf (13.) | 2:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/24 | A | (9.) | SF Düren (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/24 | H | (9.) | Arnoldsweiler (10.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 11/1/23 | A | JSG Erft 01 | 2:5 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/13/23 | A | Eicherscheid | 0:2 | 19' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/27/24 | A | Fortuna Köln | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 3/22/24 | A | Alem. Aachen | 2:1 AET | 114' | 44' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | A | (6.) | M'gladbach II (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | H | (6.) | Schalke 04 II (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | A | (12.) | SV Rödinghausen (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | H | (12.) | 1.FC Köln II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/23 | A | (7.) | Wegberg-Beeck (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | H | (6.) | SC Paderborn II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | (5.) | SC Wiedenbrück (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | H | (2.) | Velbert 02 (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | A | (2.) | SV Lippstadt 08 (17.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | H | (2.) | RW Oberhausen (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | A | (2.) | FC Gütersloh (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | H | (1.) | Düsseldorf II (16.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/23 | A | (3.) | Fortuna Köln (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | H | (5.) | Rot Weiss Ahlen (18.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | A | (4.) | 1.FC Bocholt (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/23 | A | (6.) | Alem. Aachen (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 7' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/25/23 | H | (6.) | Wuppertaler SV (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/23 | H | (6.) | M'gladbach II (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/9/23 | A | (6.) | Schalke 04 II (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/3/24 | H | (7.) | SV Rödinghausen (8.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 12' | |||||||||
21 | 2/11/24 | A | (6.) | 1.FC Köln II (7.) | 0:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/17/24 | H | (6.) | Wegberg-Beeck (17.) | 3:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/23/24 | A | (6.) | SC Paderborn II (10.) | 2:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/2/24 | H | (7.) | SC Wiedenbrück (12.) | 3:5 | 25' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/24 | A | (7.) | Velbert 02 (18.) | 2:1 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/24 | H | (7.) | SV Lippstadt 08 (14.) | 2:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/28/24 | A | (7.) | RW Oberhausen (6.) | 2:2 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/6/24 | H | (8.) | FC Gütersloh (12.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 63' | 71' | ||||||||
29 | 4/13/24 | A | (7.) | Düsseldorf II (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/20/24 | H | (7.) | Fortuna Köln (4.) | 2:2 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/27/24 | A | (8.) | Rot Weiss Ahlen (18.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
32 | 5/4/24 | H | (9.) | 1.FC Bocholt (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 42' | 45' | |||||||||
33 | 5/11/24 | H | (7.) | Alem. Aachen (1.) | 4:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/24 | A | (9.) | Wuppertaler SV (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |