Ivan Maevskiy
rotor-vlg.com
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
NK Celje
Detailed stats of Ivan Maevskiy
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 253 | 10 | 17 | 43 / 1 / - | 21.171' | ||||
21/22 | Prva Liga | 22 | 1 | 1 | 6 / - / - | 1.831' | |||
20/21 | Premier Liga | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 365' | |||
20/21 | Europa League Qualifying | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
20/21 | Champions League Qu. | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
2020 | Premier Liga | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.198' | |||
2020 | Kasachischer Supercup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
19/20 | Europa League | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 450' | |||
19/20 | Europa League Qualifying | 6 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 513' | |||
19/20 | Champions League Qu. | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
2019 | Premier Liga | 26 | 2 | 3 | 7 / - / - | 2.255' | |||
2019 | Kasachischer Supercup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
18/19 | Europa League | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 540' | |||
18/19 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 210' | |||
18/19 | Champions League Qu. | 6 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 540' | |||
2018 | Premier Liga | 24 | - | 2 | 6 / - / - | 1.855' | |||
2018 | Kasachischer Supercup | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
17/18 | Europa League | 7 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 630' | |||
17/18 | Champions League Qu. | 6 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 540' | |||
2017 | Premier Liga | 28 | 2 | 2 | 5 / - / - | 2.336' | |||
2017 | Kasachischer Supercup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 919' | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 90' | |||
15/16 | Relegation Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 16 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.318' | |||
14/15 | Ekstraklasa | 15 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.348' | |||
2014 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 9 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 810' | |||
13/14 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 180' | |||
13/14 | Belarusian Super Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
2013 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 206' | |||
12/13 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
2012 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 22 | - | 1 | 2 / 1 / - | 1.657' | |||
11/12 | Belarusian Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 300' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 9/6/16 | H | (35.) | France (33.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
Group A | 10/7/16 | A | (38.) | Netherlands (15.) | 4:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
Group A | 8/31/17 | A | Luxembourg | 1:0 | DM | 77' | |||||||||||
Group A | 10/7/17 | H | Netherlands | 1:3 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group E | 3/30/21 | A | (35.) | Belgium (5.) | 8:0 | DM | 29' | ||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 9/14/17 | A | Villarreal | 3:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 9/28/17 | H | Slavia Prague | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 10/19/17 | H | M. Tel Aviv | 4:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 11/2/17 | A | M. Tel Aviv | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 11/23/17 | H | Villarreal | 2:3 | DM | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 12/7/17 | A | Slavia Prague | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/15/18 | H | Sporting CP | 1:3 | DM | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
group K | 9/20/18 | A | Dynamo Kyiv | 2:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
group K | 10/4/18 | H | Stade Rennais | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
group K | 10/25/18 | A | Jablonec | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
group K | 11/8/18 | H | Jablonec | 2:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
group K | 11/29/18 | H | Dynamo Kyiv | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
group K | 12/13/18 | A | Stade Rennais | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
group L | 9/19/19 | A | Man Utd | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
group L | 10/3/19 | H | Partizan | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
group L | 10/24/19 | A | AZ Alkmaar | 6:0 | DM | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
group L | 11/7/19 | H | AZ Alkmaar | 0:5 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
group L | 11/28/19 | H | Man Utd | 2:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/23/18 | A | APOEL Nicosia | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/30/18 | H | APOEL Nicosia | 3:1 on pens | DM | 120' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/23/19 | A | FC Santa Coloma | 0:0 | DM | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/19 | H | FC Santa Coloma | 4:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/8/19 | H | Valletta | 5:1 | DM | 63' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/15/19 | A | Valletta | 0:4 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/22/19 | H | BATE Borisov | 3:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/29/19 | A | BATE Borisov | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/17/20 | H | B. Podgorica | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | 3/27/15 | A | Macedonia | 1:2 | DM | 80' | |||||||||||
Group C | 6/14/15 | H | Spain | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 9/5/15 | A | Ukraine | 3:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 3/21/19 | A | (53.) | Netherlands (3.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 3/24/19 | A | (50.) | N. Ireland (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 6/8/19 | H | (52.) | Germany (14.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 6/11/19 | H | (49.) | N. Ireland (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 9/6/19 | A | Estonia | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 10/10/19 | H | Estonia | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 11/16/19 | A | Germany | 4:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 3/30/15 | A | Gabon | 0:0 | DM | 28' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/29/16 | A | Montenegro | 0:0 | DM | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/31/16 | A | Norway | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 11/9/16 | A | Greece | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 3/23/18 | A | Azerbaijan | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 3/27/18 | A | Slovenia | 0:2 | DM | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 6/6/18 | H | Hungary | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/9/19 | A | Wales | 1:0 | DM | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 11/11/20 | A | Romania | 5:3 | DM | 62' | |||||||||||
6 | 3/24/21 | H | Honduras | 1:1 | DM | 72' | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/12/17 | A | Spartaks | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/18/17 | H | Spartaks | 1:1 | DM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/26/17 | H | Legia Warszawa | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/2/17 | A | Legia Warszawa | 1:0 | DM | 16' | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/16/17 | A | Celtic | 5:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/22/17 | H | Celtic | 4:3 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 7/11/18 | H | Sutjeska Niksic | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/18/18 | A | Sutjeska Niksic | 0:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/24/18 | H | FC Midtjylland | 2:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/18 | A | FC Midtjylland | 0:0 | DM | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/7/18 | H | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:2 | DM | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/14/18 | A | Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 7/9/19 | H | CFR Cluj | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/17/19 | A | CFR Cluj | 3:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/18/20 | A | Dynamo Brest | 6:3 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 15, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 | 10/11/20 | A | Lithuania | 2:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 10/14/20 | H | Kazakhstan | 2:0 | DM | 47' | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 11/15/20 | H | Lithuania | 2:0 | DM | 32' | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 11/18/20 | A | Albania | 3:2 | DM | 77' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 | 9/8/18 | H | San Marino | 5:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 9/11/18 | A | Moldova | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 10/12/18 | H | Luxembourg | 1:0 | DM | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 2 | 10/15/18 | H | Moldova | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 11/15/18 | A | Luxembourg | 0:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 11/18/18 | A | San Marino | 0:2 | DM | 79' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/19/15 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/15 | H | (15.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/1/15 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 84' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/8/15 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/14/15 | A | (16.) | Amkar Perm (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/22/15 | H | (16.) | Ural (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/29/15 | A | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/7/16 | H | (16.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/12/16 | A | (16.) | Ural (8.) | 4:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/18/16 | H | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/2/16 | A | (16.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/8/16 | H | (16.) | Rostov (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 76' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/17/16 | A | (16.) | Ufa (13.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | H | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 1:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/1/16 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | H | (14.) | Mordovia (15.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | A | (12.) | Amkar Perm (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 57' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (8.) | Orenburg (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/16 | H | (8.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 0:3 | DM | 1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | H | (8.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 49' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | A | (9.) | Loko Moskau (11.) | 4:0 | DM | 20' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | H | (10.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/27/16 | A | (11.) | Rostov (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 73' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/1/16 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/5/16 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/26/21 | A | (13.) | Tambov (16.) | 1:3 | DM | 5' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/6/21 | H | (13.) | Khimki (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/13/21 | A | (13.) | Ural (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/17/21 | H | (13.) | Rostov (7.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/3/21 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 35, Starting eleven: 30, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | 5/24/16 | A | (2.) | Volgar (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | 5/27/16 | H | (1.) | Volgar (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 2/28/15 | H | (16.) | Piast Gliwice (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/7/15 | A | (16.) | Wisla Kraków (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/14/15 | H | (16.) | Lech Poznan (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/21/15 | A | (16.) | Ruch Chorzow (15.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/7/15 | H | (16.) | Pogon Szczecin (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 88' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | A | (16.) | Legia Warszawa (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/24/15 | H | (16.) | Cracovia (13.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/29/15 | A | (16.) | Górnik Zabrze (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | A | Podbeskidzie | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/15/15 | H | Korona Kielce | 3:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/19/15 | A | Cracovia | 3:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/22/15 | H | Gornik Leczna | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/30/15 | A | GKS Belchatow | 1:4 | DM | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 6/2/15 | H | Piast Gliwice | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 6/5/15 | A | Ruch Chorzow | 3:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 15, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 7/23/21 | A | (5.) | Tabor Sezana (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/31/21 | H | (7.) | FC Koper (2.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/6/21 | A | (8.) | NK Bravo (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/13/21 | H | (9.) | NK Aluminij (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/22/21 | A | (9.) | NS Mura (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/27/21 | H | (7.) | NK Radomlje (9.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/11/21 | H | (7.) | NK Domzale (9.) | 3:1 | DM | 56' | 68' | |||||||||
10 | 9/23/21 | A | (7.) | NK Maribor (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/27/21 | H | (7.) | Tabor Sezana (6.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/18/21 | H | (7.) | NK Bravo (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 73' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | A | (6.) | NK Aluminij (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 27' | 88' | |||||||||
15 | 10/31/21 | H | (5.) | NS Mura (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/5/21 | A | (6.) | NK Radomlje (9.) | 3:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/22/21 | A | (6.) | NK Domzale (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/4/21 | H | (7.) | NK Maribor (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/8/21 | H | (7.) | NK Olimpija (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/9/22 | H | (7.) | NK Domzale (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/14/22 | A | (7.) | NK Olimpija (3.) | 2:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/19/22 | A | (7.) | NK Maribor (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 83' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/2/22 | H | (7.) | Tabor Sezana (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/16/22 | H | (6.) | NK Bravo (5.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/22/22 | H | (8.) | NK Olimpija (3.) | 0:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 22, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/24/12 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/31/12 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/6/12 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/12 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 7:0 | DM | 30' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/14/12 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/20/12 | A | (5.) | Naftan (8.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/29/12 | H | (5.) | Gomel (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/3/12 | A | (5.) | Slavia (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/12/12 | H | (5.) | Belshina (7.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/16/12 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/24/12 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/15/12 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 7/1/12 | H | (5.) | Naftan (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/8/12 | A | (5.) | Gomel (3.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/14/12 | H | (5.) | Slavia (11.) | 3:2 | DM | 36' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/19/12 | A | (6.) | Belshina (7.) | 3:0 | DM | 32' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/26/12 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 2:1 | DM | 22' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/20/12 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:2 | DM | 7' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/27/12 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/3/12 | H | (6.) | Belshina (7.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 72' | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||
32 | 11/17/12 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 11/25/12 | A | (6.) | Naftan (9.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/30/13 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 26' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/7/13 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/21/13 | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/29/14 | H | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/5/14 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/11/14 | H | (5.) | FK Slutsk (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/19/14 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/31/14 | H | (8.) | Gomel (6.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/6/14 | A | (8.) | Belshina (11.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/12/14 | A | (8.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/22/14 | A | (8.) | FK Slutsk (9.) | 2:0 | DM | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 6/29/14 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 34, Starting eleven: 29, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 3/18/12 | A | (3.) | SKVICH (11.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/25/12 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/20/12 | H | (2.) | Naftan (1.) | 5:6 on pens | DM | 120' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 7/21/12 | A | (4.) | Isloch (30.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/22/14 | H | (3.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/15/14 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (1.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 3/15/14 | A | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 9/21/16 | A | (30.) | Mordovia (38.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 3/4/17 | H | Kairat Almaty | 0:2 | DM | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 3/8/18 | H | Kairat Almaty | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 3/3/19 | A | Kairat Almaty | 0:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
final 1st leg | 2/29/20 | H | Kaysar | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/17 | A | (10.) | Ordabasy (1.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/12/17 | A | (10.) | Irtysh (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/17/17 | H | (7.) | Akzhayik (8.) | 3:1 | DM | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 4/1/17 | A | (1.) | Shakhter K. (9.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 4/8/17 | A | (3.) | Atyrau (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/12/17 | H | (1.) | Aktobe (9.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/16/17 | A | (1.) | Okzhetpes (9.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/23/17 | H | (1.) | Taraz (12.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/29/17 | A | (1.) | Kaysar (6.) | 0:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 5/6/17 | A | (1.) | Tobol Kostanay (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/14/17 | H | (1.) | Irtysh (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/28/17 | H | (4.) | Shakhter K. (10.) | 4:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 5/31/17 | A | (1.) | Kairat Almaty (2.) | 3:0 | DM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 6/18/17 | A | (1.) | Aktobe (12.) | 2:4 | DM | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 6/25/17 | H | (1.) | Okzhetpes (9.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 7/1/17 | A | (1.) | Taraz (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/6/17 | H | (1.) | Kaysar (7.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/22/17 | H | (1.) | Tobol Kostanay (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/7/17 | H | (1.) | Ordabasy (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 8/11/17 | A | (1.) | Aktobe (12.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/9/17 | H | (1.) | Atyrau (8.) | 7:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 9/18/17 | A | (1.) | Kaysar (7.) | 1:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/23/17 | H | (1.) | Taraz (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/1/17 | A | (1.) | Tobol Kostanay (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 25' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/11/17 | A | (1.) | Shakhter K. (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 27' | ||||||||||
30 | 10/15/17 | H | (1.) | Irtysh (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/25/17 | H | (1.) | Okzhetpes (10.) | 4:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 10/28/17 | H | (1.) | Kairat Almaty (2.) | 0:2 | DM | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 11/5/17 | H | (1.) | Akzhayik (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/11/18 | H | (1.) | Akzhayik (11.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/17/18 | A | (1.) | Zhetysu (11.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 3/31/18 | H | (1.) | Kaysar (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/7/18 | A | (1.) | Irtysh (6.) | 1:6 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/14/18 | H | (1.) | Kairat Almaty (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/22/18 | A | (1.) | Ordabasy (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 4/25/18 | A | (1.) | Qyzyljar (10.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/29/18 | H | (1.) | Tobol Kostanay (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/9/18 | H | (2.) | Qyzyljar (9.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/13/18 | A | (1.) | Atyrau (12.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/19/18 | H | (1.) | Aktobe (12.) | 3:1 | DM | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 5/23/18 | A | (1.) | Akzhayik (7.) | 3:0 | DM | 15' | 77' | |||||||||
13 | 5/31/18 | A | (1.) | Kaysar (9.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/17/18 | H | (1.) | Irtysh (5.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/24/18 | A | (1.) | Kairat Almaty (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 7/5/18 | A | (1.) | Tobol Kostanay (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/14/18 | H | (1.) | Shakhter K. (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 11' | ||||||||||
27 | 9/23/18 | A | (1.) | Akzhayik (9.) | 1:2 | DM | 17' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/26/18 | A | (1.) | Atyrau (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/30/18 | H | (1.) | Zhetysu (4.) | 3:0 | DM | 26' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/7/18 | A | (1.) | Aktobe (6.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 10/28/18 | A | (1.) | Tobol Kostanay (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 42' | 59' | |||||||||
32 | 11/3/18 | H | (1.) | Kairat Almaty (2.) | 3:2 | DM | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 11/11/18 | H | (1.) | Irtysh (10.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/10/19 | H | (2.) | Aktobe (12.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/15/19 | H | (3.) | Okzhetpes (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 3/30/19 | A | (2.) | Zhetysu (5.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/3/19 | H | (2.) | Atyrau (10.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/7/19 | A | (3.) | Kaysar (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/14/19 | H | (2.) | Ordabasy (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/20/19 | A | (2.) | Kairat Almaty (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/27/19 | H | (1.) | Tobol Kostanay (2.) | 2:1 | DM | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/1/19 | A | (1.) | Atyrau (11.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/5/19 | H | (1.) | Irtysh (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 32' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/26/19 | A | (2.) | Okzhetpes (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 32' | 88' | |||||||||
13 | 5/31/19 | H | (3.) | Zhetysu (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/16/19 | H | (2.) | Kaysar (4.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/23/19 | A | (3.) | Ordabasy (2.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/30/19 | H | (4.) | Kairat Almaty (5.) | 0:2 | DM | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 7/5/19 | A | (3.) | Tobol Kostanay (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 8/4/19 | A | (2.) | Shakhter K. (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 8/11/19 | A | (2.) | Aktobe (12.) | 2:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 8/25/19 | H | (1.) | Taraz (9.) | 5:0 | DM | 65' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/15/19 | H | (1.) | Shakhter K. (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/29/19 | H | (1.) | Kaysar (6.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 10/6/19 | A | (2.) | Ordabasy (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 10/20/19 | H | (1.) | Kairat Almaty (2.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 10/27/19 | H | (1.) | Aktobe (12.) | 5:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 10/30/19 | A | (1.) | Okzhetpes (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 11/3/19 | A | (1.) | Tobol Kostanay (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/7/20 | H | (1.) | Kyzyl-Zhar (11.) | 4:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/11/20 | H | (3.) | Ordabasy (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/15/20 | A | (1.) | Kaspiy Aktau (10.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | H | (4.) | Okzhetpes (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 76' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/20 | A | (4.) | Tobol Kostanay (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/30/20 | H | (4.) | Taraz (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/12/20 | A | (2.) | Ordabasy (5.) | 1:2 | DM | 88' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/20 | H | (2.) | Shakhter K. (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/24/20 | A | (2.) | Kaysar (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 30' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/30/20 | H | (2.) | Kairat Almaty (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 14' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/4/20 | A | (3.) | Taraz (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/21/20 | A | (3.) | Shakhter K. (5.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/24/20 | H | (3.) | Kaysar (7.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/27/20 | A | (3.) | Zhetysu (6.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/30/20 | A | (3.) | Kyzyl-Zhar (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 94, Starting eleven: 87, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |