Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Oct 23, 1997 (26)
Citizenship:
Switzerland
Residence:
Eschenbach LU
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 110 | 3 | 2 | 9 | |||
Promotion League | 12 | 49 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
1. Liga Classic group 2 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
1. Liga Classic group 3 | 8 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
1. Liga Playoff | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Promotion League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2023 | FC Zürich U21 (8.) | FC Lugano II (13.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 9, 2023 | SC Cham (7.) | Servette U21 (18.) | 4:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Sep 13, 2023 | Luzern U21 (6.) | FC Breitenrain (10.) | 0:2 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 1, 2023 | FC Lugano II (16.) | Etoile Carouge (2.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 18, 2023 | FC Basel U21 (16.) | SC Kriens (7.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Nov 25, 2023 | BSC YB U21 (12.) | SC Brühl SG (4.) | 3:0 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Feb 14, 2024 | FC Basel U21 (17.) | Etoile Carouge (1.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 7, 2024 | SR Delémont (6.) | SC Brühl SG (7.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 27, 2024 | Etoile Carouge (1.) | Luzern U21 (13.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
32 | May 8, 2024 | SC Cham (9.) | Rapperswil-Jona (2.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | May 18, 2024 | FC Paradiso (5.) | FC Bavois (9.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | May 25, 2024 | FC Biel-Bienne (3.) | FC Breitenrain (14.) | 2:0 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
1. Liga Classic group 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 20, 2023 | FC Bassecourt (8.) | FC Langenthal (9.) | 3:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2023 | FC Wohlen (12.) | FC Münsingen (9.) | 3:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2023 | FC Dietikon (13.) | Concordia BS (3.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 20, 2024 | FC Schötz (1.) | FC Rotkreuz (2.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | 1 | - |
1. Liga Classic group 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 26, 2023 | FC Wettswil (14.) | FC Kosova (2.) | 1:3 | 7 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | SC YF Juventus (6.) | FC Balzers (16.) | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2023 | GC Zürich U21 (6.) | FC Tuggen (10.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 11, 2023 | FC Mendrisio (9.) | FC Freienbach (14.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 2, 2024 | FC Tuggen (9.) | FC Mendrisio (5.) | 3:0 | 5 | - | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
24 | Apr 13, 2024 | SV Höngg (8.) | FC Freienbach (12.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | May 4, 2024 | GC Zürich U21 (8.) | SC YF Juventus (1.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
28 | May 11, 2024 | Eschen/Mauren (7.) | FC Uzwil (11.) | 3:2 | 4 | - | - | - |
1. Liga Playoff
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jun 5, 2024 | FC Black Stars | Grand-Saconnex | 1:4 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 |