Regional League Central
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.1%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 23.9
- Most valuable player: Maximilian Scharfetter €250k
Matchday 29 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SVA | 1:2 | Union (12.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
175 · Thomas Wieser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
(7.) SC Wei | 5:2 | TuS Ba (13.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Michael Steindl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 63' | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
80' | 5:1 | |||
88' | ||||
5:2 | 90+3' | |||
(8.) Deutsc | 4:1 | ASKK (11.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Asim Basic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 34' | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) SVW | 0:1 | Ried I (15.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
444 · Maria Ennsgraber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
(1.) ASK Vo | 3:2 | UG (2.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Philip Gadler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 30' | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 80' | |||
(4.) AOÖ | 3:1 | FCG09 (10.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Günter Messner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
79' | ||||
(3.) Wels | 2:0 | Steyr (9.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
621 · Andreas Feichtinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(6.) USV St | 0:3 | WAC II (14.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Slavomir Schlesinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 90+1' | |||
Table Regional League Central 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 29 | 47 | 67 | |
2 | SPG Wels | 29 | 26 | 50 | |
3 | Union Gurten | 29 | 15 | 48 | |
4 | Amateure OÖ | 29 | 28 | 47 | |
5 | SC Weiz | 29 | 4 | 44 | |
6 | SV Wallern | 29 | 1 | 44 | |
7 | St. Anna/Aigen | 29 | -18 | 41 | |
8 | Deutschlandsbg. | 29 | 12 | 40 | |
9 | Vorwärts Steyr | 29 | -6 | 37 | |
10 | Vöcklamarkt | 29 | -18 | 36 | |
11 | Wolfsberg II | 29 | -12 | 35* | |
12 | SV Ried II | 29 | -20 | 34 | |
13 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 29 | -4 | 34 | |
14 | ASK Klagenfurt | 29 | -11 | 34 | |
15 | Bad Gleichenb. | 29 | -21 | 32 | |
16 | Allerheiligen | 29 | -23 | 27 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...