Prva Liga RS
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 83 Players 20.5%
- ø-Market value: €48k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Milan Sikanjic €200k
Matchday 16 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) FKZBL | 1:1 | FKRP (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Mladen Miric | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) FKFV | 1:1 | FKKG (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Bojan Panic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) FKSMG | 3:1 | FKL (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Marko Domazet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+2' | |||
(2.) FKLA | 1:0 | FKDZ (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Danko Butulija | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) FKLP | 2:0 | FKVN (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Vanja Ajder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
55' | ||||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) FOCA | 1:0 | FKS (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Danijel Peric | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) FKO | 2:2 | FKAM (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Marko Taborin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
45+2' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
(1.) FKRB | 6:0 | Pale (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksandar Jevtic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
58' | 5:0 | |||
89' | 6:0 | |||
(7.) BSKBL | 3:1 | FKBKD (15.) | ||
Fri
Dec 1, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Stefan Bokic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
Table Prva Liga RS 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnik Bijelj. | 16 | 26 | 38 | |
2 | Laktasi | 16 | 26 | 35 | |
3 | Rudar Prijedor | 16 | 15 | 31 | |
4 | BSK Banja Luka | 16 | 12 | 27 | |
5 | Zeljeznicar BL | 16 | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Leotar Trebinje | 16 | 5 | 26 | |
7 | Famos Vojkovici | 16 | 4 | 26 | |
8 | Mrkonjic | 16 | 7 | 25 | |
9 | Kozara Gradiska | 16 | 0 | 25 | |
10 | Nevesinje | 16 | -4 | 22 | |
11 | Sutjeska Foca | 16 | -7 | 22 | |
12 | Slavija S. | 16 | -7 | 18 | |
13 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 16 | -14 | 17 | |
14 | Drina Zvornik | 16 | -10 | 15 | |
15 | Kozarska Dubica | 16 | -17 | 15 | |
16 | Romanija Pale | 16 | -20 | 15 | |
17 | FK Alfa Modriča | 16 | -15 | 14 | |
18 | FK Omarska | 16 | -17 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...