Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
- Most valuable player: Iván Cédric €400k
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) ARA | 1:1 | Vetust (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Juncal Moreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
(5.) RCV | 0:1 | UPL (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Cueto Amigo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
(10.) Fabril | 2:0 | Cayón (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Sahelices Puga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Ourens | 1:0 | Guijue (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Álvarez Ordóñez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) COVA | 3:1 | Pont. (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Castellanos Argüeso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) Luanco | 0:0 | Avilés (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jesús López Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
(9.) GIMN | 0:1 | Vall.B (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Ferrol Muñiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
59' | ||||
(7.) Comp. | 1:0 | Coruxo (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Gamaliel Escobar López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Zamora | 1:0 | Rayo C (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Álvaro García Padilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ourense CF | 13 | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Zamora CF | 13 | 10 | 29 | |
3 | Pontevedra CF | 13 | 20 | 25 | |
4 | UP Langreo | 13 | -2 | 22 | |
5 | Rayo Cantabria | 13 | 10 | 22 | |
6 | SD Compostela | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
7 | RC Villalbés | 13 | 3 | 20 | |
8 | CD Guijuelo | 13 | -2 | 18 | |
9 | Depor Fabril | 13 | 3 | 17 | |
10 | Valladolid Prom | 13 | -7 | 16 | |
11 | Gimnástica | 13 | -4 | 15 | |
12 | Coruxo FC | 13 | -6 | 14 | |
13 | Marino Luanco | 13 | -1 | 13 | |
14 | Real Avilés | 13 | -2 | 12 | |
15 | Oviedo Vetusta | 13 | -10 | 12 | |
16 | Covadonga | 13 | -11 | 10 | |
17 | CD Cayón | 13 | -7 | 9 | |
18 | Arandina | 13 | -9 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...