Regionalliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 472
- Foreigners: 72 Players 15.3%
- ø-Market value: €58k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Muhammed Damar €600k
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Kiel 2 | 0:1 | H96 2 (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Gerhard Alexander Ludolph | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SCW08 | 0:5 | FCPL (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
809 · Jannik Weinkauf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 28' | |||
0:4 | 78' | |||
90' | ||||
0:5 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) HSV 2 | 4:4 | BWL (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
296 · Alexander Roj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
20' | 1:2 | |||
33' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 38' | |||
2:4 | 47' | |||
58' | 3:4 | |||
89' | 4:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SVM | 4:0 | Kilia (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
5.108 · Björn Behrens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
90+3' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) FCT | 0:0 | ETV (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.187 · Furkan Cevdet Vardar | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) EN | 3:2 | FCSP 2 (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
875 · Giulio Horney | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
76' | 3:2 | |||
88' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) D/A | 2:2 | SSV (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
707 · Luca Sambill | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
2:2 | 90+5' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SCSV | 1:3 | TSV (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
646 · Daniel Fleddermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) BSV | 0:2 | VfB (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.585 · Daniel Piotrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Nord 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phönix Lübeck | 11 | 23 | 25 | |
2 | Holst. Kiel II | 11 | 13 | 25 | |
3 | Hannover 96 II | 11 | 5 | 22 | |
4 | Teutonia 05 | 11 | 12 | 20 | |
5 | E. Norderstedt | 11 | 8 | 19 | |
6 | SV Meppen | 11 | 4 | 19 | |
7 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 11 | 2 | 19 | |
8 | St. Pauli II | 11 | 14 | 15 | |
9 | Hamburger SV II | 11 | -6 | 15 | |
10 | Bremer SV | 11 | -3 | 13 | |
11 | VfB Oldenburg | 11 | -5 | 13 | |
12 | SSV Jeddeloh II | 11 | -5 | 13 | |
13 | TSV Havelse | 11 | -2 | 12 | |
14 | SC Weiche 08 | 11 | -8 | 11 | |
15 | Drochtersen/A. | 11 | -9 | 11 | |
16 | Eimsbütteler TV | 11 | -11 | 7 | |
17 | Spelle-Venhaus | 11 | -15 | 7 | |
18 | FC Kilia Kiel | 11 | -17 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...