1fnl.ru
Profile
Name in home country:
Силантьев Кирилл Владимирович
Date of birth/Age:
Oct 24, 1987 (36)
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
Samara
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 6, 2023 | Dinamo Bryansk | S. Kostroma | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 9, 2023 | Tekstilshchik | Rodina 2 Moscow | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 17, 2023 | Murom | Ufa | 0:3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Sep 23, 2023 | Krasnodar 2 | Chaika Pes. | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 1, 2023 | Chelyabinsk | Forte Taganrog | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
14 | Oct 15, 2023 | Rotor Volgograd | Volga Uljanovsk | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Oct 21, 2023 | Avangard Kursk | M. Lipetsk | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 4, 2023 | Novosibirsk | Amkar Perm | 2:0 | 8 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
18 | Nov 12, 2023 | Ufa | Chaika Pes. | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | 2 |
2. Division A (Phase 2)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Mar 10, 2024 | Veles Moscow (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Apr 3, 2024 | FK Kaluga (4.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 3:3 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Apr 14, 2024 | Rodina 2 Moscow (8.) | Murom (7.) | 5:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Apr 24, 2024 | Mashuk-KMV (5.) | Dinamo Bryansk (10.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | May 5, 2024 | Krasnodar 2 (3.) | M. Lipetsk (10.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | May 15, 2024 | Avangard Kursk (7.) | Torpedo Miass (9.) | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | May 25, 2024 | Dinamo Bryansk (10.) | FK Kaluga (2.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Jun 3, 2024 | Rotor Volgograd (5.) | Novosibirsk (2.) | 1:0 | - | - | - | - |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Aug 22, 2023 | Astrakhan | Rotor Volgograd | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | Zvezda S-Pb (11.) | Irkutsk (3.) | 2:3 | 8 | 1 | - | - |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Aug 27, 2023 | Kosmos Dolgopr. (11.) | Saturn (2.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - |