Ligat ha'Al
Israel
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Record-holding champions:
Maccabi Tel Aviv 25 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
16. Pos. 31.125 Points
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 377
- Foreigners: 101 Players 26.8%
- ø-Market value: €372k
- ø-Age: 26.3
Complete Ligat ha'Al schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/25/185:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Ashdod | 1:0 | Bnei Yehuda (11.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hapoel Hadera | 2:1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hapoel Haifa | 5:0 | Maccabi Netanya (14.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kiryat Shmona | 1:1 | H. Beer Sheva (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/186:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bnei Sakhnin | 0:0 | Hapoel Raanana (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) M. Tel Aviv | 2:0 | Maccabi Haifa (12.) | ||||
Mon 8/27/187:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) M. Petah Tikva | 4:1 | B. Jerusalem (13.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/1/185:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hapoel Raanana | 2:1 | Kiryat Shmona (12.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Maccabi Haifa | 2:0 | FC Ashdod (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Maccabi Netanya | 1:1 | Bnei Sakhnin (10.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:0 | Hapoel Haifa (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/186:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bnei Yehuda | 2:2 | M. Petah Tikva (2.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) H. Beer Sheva | 1:1 | M. Tel Aviv (3.) | ||||
Mon 9/3/187:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) B. Jerusalem | 0:1 | Hapoel Hadera (1.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/15/185:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 4:1 | Hapoel Raanana (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) M. Petah Tikva | 1:1 | Hapoel Hadera (2.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bnei Sakhnin | 1:1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Ashdod | 1:0 | H. Beer Sheva (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/186:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kiryat Shmona | 1:0 | Maccabi Netanya (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bnei Yehuda | 1:1 | Maccabi Haifa (7.) | ||||
Mon 9/17/188:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hapoel Haifa | 2:2 | B. Jerusalem (13.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/22/185:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:0 | Kiryat Shmona (5.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hapoel Raanana | 1:1 | FC Ashdod (4.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Maccabi Haifa | 1:2 | M. Petah Tikva (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Maccabi Netanya | 1:2 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | ||||
Mon 9/24/186:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hapoel Hadera | 2:0 | Hapoel Haifa (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) H. Beer Sheva | 0:0 | Bnei Yehuda (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) B. Jerusalem | 3:2 | Bnei Sakhnin (11.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/29/185:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) M. Petah Tikva | 1:1 | Hapoel Haifa (8.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bnei Sakhnin | 1:2 | Hapoel Hadera (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Ashdod | 1:4 | Maccabi Netanya (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kiryat Shmona | 2:0 | B. Jerusalem (13.) | ||||
Mon 10/1/186:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bnei Yehuda | 3:0 | Hapoel Raanana (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Maccabi Haifa | 0:0 | H. Beer Sheva (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) M. Tel Aviv | 0:0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/6/185:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hapoel Raanana | 1:1 | Maccabi Haifa (10.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hapoel Haifa | 0:3 | Bnei Sakhnin (9.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Maccabi Netanya | 1:3 | Bnei Yehuda (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) H. Beer Sheva | 4:1 | M. Petah Tikva (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/186:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hapoel Hadera | 1:0 | Kiryat Shmona (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) B. Jerusalem | 0:2 | M. Tel Aviv (2.) | ||||
Mon 10/8/187:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:0 | FC Ashdod (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/20/184:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 4:0 | Hapoel Hadera (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kiryat Shmona | 1:1 | Hapoel Haifa (11.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bnei Yehuda | 0:0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) H. Beer Sheva | 2:0 | Hapoel Raanana (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/187:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) M. Petah Tikva | 0:0 | Bnei Sakhnin (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Ashdod | 1:1 | B. Jerusalem (14.) | ||||
Mon 10/22/188:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Maccabi Haifa | 0:2 | Maccabi Netanya (10.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/27/185:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hapoel Raanana | 1:0 | M. Petah Tikva (6.) | ||||
(12.) Bnei Sakhnin | 0:3 | Kiryat Shmona (4.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Maccabi Netanya | 1:0 | H. Beer Sheva (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) B. Jerusalem | 1:5 | Bnei Yehuda (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/186:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hapoel Hadera | 3:2 | FC Ashdod (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hapoel Haifa | 1:3 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | ||||
Mon 10/29/188:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:2 | Maccabi Haifa (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/3/183:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hapoel Raanana | 1:2 | Maccabi Netanya (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) M. Petah Tikva | 0:1 | Kiryat Shmona (4.) | ||||
5:10 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Ashdod | 0:3 | Hapoel Haifa (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 3:0 | Bnei Sakhnin (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/186:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bnei Yehuda | 2:0 | Hapoel Hadera (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) H. Beer Sheva | 2:1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (12.) | ||||
Mon 11/5/188:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Maccabi Haifa | 1:2 | B. Jerusalem (13.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/10/183:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Maccabi Netanya | 0:1 | M. Petah Tikva (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hapoel Haifa | 0:2 | Bnei Yehuda (2.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:0 | Hapoel Raanana (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hapoel Hadera | 1:2 | Maccabi Haifa (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/187:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kiryat Shmona | 1:2 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) B. Jerusalem | 2:3 | H. Beer Sheva (4.) | ||||
Mon 11/12/187:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bnei Sakhnin | 4:3 | FC Ashdod (13.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/1/183:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bnei Yehuda | 0:1 | Bnei Sakhnin (8.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Ashdod | 1:0 | Kiryat Shmona (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) H. Beer Sheva | 2:2 | Hapoel Hadera (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) M. Petah Tikva | 1:1 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | ||||
(11.) Maccabi Haifa | 1:3 | Hapoel Haifa (10.) | ||||
Sun 12/2/187:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hapoel Raanana | 2:1 | B. Jerusalem (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Maccabi Netanya | 1:1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (13.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/4/186:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kiryat Shmona | 0:2 | Bnei Yehuda (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bnei Sakhnin | 0:2 | Maccabi Haifa (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 4:0 | FC Ashdod (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hapoel Haifa | 4:4 | H. Beer Sheva (4.) | ||||
Wed 12/5/186:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hapoel Hadera | 0:0 | Hapoel Raanana (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) M. Petah Tikva | 0:0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) B. Jerusalem | 1:1 | Maccabi Netanya (8.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/8/183:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Maccabi Haifa | 2:2 | Kiryat Shmona (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Ashdod | 1:1 | M. Petah Tikva (8.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) H. Beer Sheva | 1:1 | Bnei Sakhnin (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bnei Yehuda | 1:3 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | ||||
Sun 12/9/186:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hapoel Raanana | 0:3 | Hapoel Haifa (6.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Maccabi Netanya | 1:0 | Hapoel Hadera (3.) | ||||
Mon 12/10/188:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:3 | B. Jerusalem (13.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/15/183:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:1 | Hapoel Hadera (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hapoel Raanana | 2:1 | Bnei Sakhnin (11.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Maccabi Netanya | 1:2 | Hapoel Haifa (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) H. Beer Sheva | 2:1 | Kiryat Shmona (9.) | ||||
Sun 12/16/186:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bnei Yehuda | 2:0 | FC Ashdod (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) B. Jerusalem | 0:0 | M. Petah Tikva (7.) | ||||
Mon 12/17/188:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Maccabi Haifa | 1:3 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/25/186:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) M. Petah Tikva | 1:1 | Bnei Yehuda (2.) | ||||
(12.) Bnei Sakhnin | 0:2 | Maccabi Netanya (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 3:0 | H. Beer Sheva (3.) | ||||
Wed 12/26/186:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kiryat Shmona | 1:1 | Hapoel Raanana (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hapoel Haifa | 1:1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Ashdod | 0:1 | Maccabi Haifa (7.) | ||||
Thu 12/27/187:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hapoel Hadera | 0:3 | B. Jerusalem (11.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/29/183:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hapoel Raanana | 0:2 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Maccabi Netanya | 1:0 | Kiryat Shmona (10.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) H. Beer Sheva | 1:0 | FC Ashdod (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Maccabi Haifa | 1:0 | Bnei Yehuda (2.) | ||||
Sun 12/30/186:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hapoel Hadera | 3:0 | M. Petah Tikva (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2:0 | Bnei Sakhnin (13.) | ||||
Mon 12/31/188:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) B. Jerusalem | 1:1 | Hapoel Haifa (7.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/5/193:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kiryat Shmona | 1:0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hapoel Haifa | 1:1 | Hapoel Hadera (3.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) M. Petah Tikva | 1:2 | Maccabi Haifa (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bnei Sakhnin | 0:0 | B. Jerusalem (11.) | ||||
Sun 1/6/196:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Ashdod | 1:1 | Hapoel Raanana (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bnei Yehuda | 3:1 | H. Beer Sheva (4.) | ||||
Mon 1/7/198:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 4:1 | Maccabi Netanya (6.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/12/193:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Maccabi Netanya | 1:0 | FC Ashdod (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hapoel Raanana | 0:0 | Bnei Yehuda (2.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hapoel Haifa | 4:2 | M. Petah Tikva (11.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hapoel Hadera | 2:1 | Bnei Sakhnin (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) H. Beer Sheva | 0:2 | Maccabi Haifa (4.) | ||||
Sun 1/13/197:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) B. Jerusalem | 0:0 | Kiryat Shmona (8.) | ||||
Mon 1/14/198:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:1 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/19/193:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bnei Yehuda | 0:0 | Maccabi Netanya (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bnei Sakhnin | 0:4 | Hapoel Haifa (5.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Maccabi Haifa | 0:0 | Hapoel Raanana (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) M. Petah Tikva | 1:3 | H. Beer Sheva (6.) | ||||
Mon 1/21/196:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kiryat Shmona | 3:1 | Hapoel Hadera (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Ashdod | 1:1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 1:0 | B. Jerusalem (10.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/26/193:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3:2 | Bnei Yehuda (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hapoel Haifa | 1:1 | Kiryat Shmona (8.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hapoel Raanana | 3:1 | H. Beer Sheva (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) B. Jerusalem | 4:1 | FC Ashdod (14.) | ||||
Sun 1/27/196:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bnei Sakhnin | 0:1 | M. Petah Tikva (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Maccabi Netanya | 0:0 | Maccabi Haifa (3.) | ||||
Mon 1/28/198:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hapoel Hadera | 0:2 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/2/193:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) M. Petah Tikva | 1:1 | Hapoel Raanana (10.) | ||||
(14.) FC Ashdod | 2:3 | Hapoel Hadera (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) H. Beer Sheva | 1:1 | Maccabi Netanya (6.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bnei Yehuda | 0:2 | B. Jerusalem (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/3/196:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kiryat Shmona | 2:2 | Bnei Sakhnin (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 1:1 | Hapoel Haifa (5.) | ||||
Mon 2/4/198:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Maccabi Haifa | 3:2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (12.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/9/193:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hapoel Haifa | 0:1 | FC Ashdod (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kiryat Shmona | 0:2 | M. Petah Tikva (10.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Maccabi Netanya | 1:0 | Hapoel Raanana (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:0 | H. Beer Sheva (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/10/196:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hapoel Hadera | 0:4 | Bnei Yehuda (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) B. Jerusalem | 1:1 | Maccabi Haifa (3.) | ||||
Mon 2/11/197:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bnei Sakhnin | 0:0 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/16/193:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hapoel Raanana | 0:0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Ashdod | 2:1 | Bnei Sakhnin (14.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bnei Yehuda | 4:2 | Hapoel Haifa (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 3:0 | Kiryat Shmona (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/17/196:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) M. Petah Tikva | 1:4 | Maccabi Netanya (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Maccabi Haifa | 3:1 | Hapoel Hadera (6.) | ||||
Mon 2/18/198:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) H. Beer Sheva | 3:1 | B. Jerusalem (9.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/23/193:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 2:0 | M. Petah Tikva (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bnei Sakhnin | 2:1 | Bnei Yehuda (4.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:2 | Maccabi Netanya (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) B. Jerusalem | 2:0 | Hapoel Raanana (10.) | ||||
Sun 2/24/196:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kiryat Shmona | 0:0 | FC Ashdod (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hapoel Hadera | 1:2 | H. Beer Sheva (5.) | ||||
Mon 2/25/198:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hapoel Haifa | 0:0 | Maccabi Haifa (3.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/193:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Maccabi Haifa | 2:0 | Bnei Sakhnin (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bnei Yehuda | 0:1 | Kiryat Shmona (8.) | ||||
5:20 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Ashdod | 0:2 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Maccabi Netanya | 3:1 | B. Jerusalem (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/196:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hapoel Raanana | 1:0 | Hapoel Hadera (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 6:0 | M. Petah Tikva (12.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/198:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) H. Beer Sheva | 2:0 | Hapoel Haifa (7.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/197:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kiryat Shmona | 2:3 | Maccabi Haifa (2.) | ||||
(7.) Hapoel Haifa | 2:2 | Hapoel Raanana (10.) | ||||
(6.) Hapoel Hadera | 2:2 | Maccabi Netanya (3.) | ||||
(11.) B. Jerusalem | 0:1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/196:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) M. Petah Tikva | 2:0 | FC Ashdod (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bnei Sakhnin | 0:0 | H. Beer Sheva (4.) | ||||
Mon 3/11/197:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 2:1 | Bnei Yehuda (5.) |