Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 104 | 2 | 0 | 6 | |||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
3 Liga - Group II | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2 Liga | 12 | 74 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
Central Youth League | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Qualifying Round | Aug 8, 2023 | KKS Kalisz | GKS Jastrzebie | 4:1 on pens | 7 | - | - | 1 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
27 | Apr 26, 2024 | Pogon II (4.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | 0:4 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | May 12, 2024 | Stolem (15.) | Polonia Sroda (7.) | 2:0 | 9 | - | - | 1 |
2 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 23, 2023 | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | Lubin II (10.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | Radunia Stezyca (8.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 8, 2023 | Chojniczanka (16.) | Skra Czesto. (8.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 8, 2023 | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | Olimpia Elblag (5.) | 1:1 | 10 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Oct 29, 2023 | Radunia Stezyca (4.) | LKS Lodz II (7.) | 0:0 | 5 | 2 | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 11, 2023 | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | Hutnik Krakow (9.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Nov 25, 2023 | Lech Poznan II (10.) | Chojniczanka (11.) | 1:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 10, 2024 | Lech Poznan II (7.) | Radunia Stezyca (5.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
25 | Mar 22, 2024 | Pogon Siedlce (3.) | Olimpia Elblag (10.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 7, 2024 | Radunia Stezyca (4.) | Chojniczanka (6.) | 1:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 20, 2024 | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | Wisla Pulawy (14.) | 1:0 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | May 5, 2024 | Lubin II (8.) | Pogon Siedlce (1.) | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 |