Mailson Lima
pflk.kz
- Date of birth/Age: May 29, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Den Haag
- Citizenship: Cape Verde
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Left Winger
- Former International: Cape Verde
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Mailson Lima
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 86 | 33 | 25 | 16 / - / - | 6.408' | ||||
22/23 | Bardzraguyn khumb | 12 | 2 | 4 | 2 / - / - | 786' | |||
22/23 | Armenian Independence Cup | 2 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 155' | |||
21/22 | Bardzraguyn khumb | 27 | 17 | 7 | 7 / - / - | 2.085' | |||
21/22 | Armenian Independence Cup | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 39' | |||
20/21 | Bardzraguyn khumb | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 341' | |||
20/21 | Champions League Qu. | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
19/20 | Bardzraguyn khumb | 22 | 8 | 6 | 4 / - / - | 1.721' | |||
19/20 | Armenian Independence Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 159' | |||
19/20 | Europa League Qualifying | 3 | 2 | 1 | - / - / - | 272' | |||
18/19 | Armenian Independence Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 165' | |||
18/19 | Bardzraguyn khumb | 6 | - | 2 | 1 / - / - | 331' | |||
18/19 | Cupa României | 1 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 90' | |||
18/19 | Europa League Qualifying | 1 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 90' | |||
17/18 | Jupiler League | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 54' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/2/18 | A | Vitesse | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/23/19 | H | Lincoln FC | 2:0 | LM | 62' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/22/19 | H | F91 Dudelange | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/29/19 | A | F91 Dudelange | 7:5 on pens | LM | 1 | 120' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/19/20 | H | Omonia Nikosia | 0:1 AET | LM | 120' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage | 9/26/18 | A | Concordia | 0:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/18/17 | A | (20.) | Fortuna Sittard (1.) | 5:1 | LM | 54' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 3/2/19 | H | (4.) | Ararat Yerevan (8.) | 4:1 | LM | 2 | 64' | |||||||||
21 | 3/6/19 | A | (2.) | Pyunik Yerevan (3.) | 0:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/9/19 | H | (2.) | Gandzasar (7.) | 2:0 | LM | 13' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/17/19 | A | (1.) | Alashkert FC (3.) | 0:1 | LM | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/8/19 | H | (2.) | Shirak Gyumri (6.) | 2:2 | LM | 55' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/11/19 | A | (1.) | Artsakh Erewan (8.) | 1:3 | LM | 19' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | H | (6.) | Gandzasar (2.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 36' | |||||||||
3 | 8/18/19 | A | (4.) | FC Noah (5.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 17' | |||||||||
7 | 9/18/19 | H | (2.) | Ararat Yerevan (1.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 25' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/30/19 | H | (4.) | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/5/19 | H | (2.) | Alashkert FC (4.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/21/19 | A | (3.) | Gandzasar (3.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/25/19 | H | (3.) | FC Noah (6.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 62' | |||||||||
13 | 11/10/19 | H | (1.) | FC Yerevan (4.) | 7:2 | LM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/23/19 | A | (3.) | Lori Vanadzor (5.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/2/20 | A | (2.) | Ararat Yerevan (5.) | 0:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/7/20 | H | (1.) | Shirak Gyumri (4.) | 1:0 | LM | 59' | ||||||||||
18 | 5/23/20 | A | (1.) | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | 0:3 | LM | 87' | ||||||||||
19 | 5/30/20 | H | (1.) | Shirak Gyumri (6.) | 1:1 | LM | 65' | 33' | |||||||||
20 | 6/3/20 | H | (1.) | Lori Vanadzor (2.) | 0:0 | LM | 77' | ||||||||||
21 | 6/8/20 | A | (1.) | Alashkert FC (4.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 6/11/20 | H | (1.) | Ararat Yerevan (6.) | 4:2 | LM | 2 | 2 | 68' | 90' | |||||||
23 | 6/15/20 | A | (1.) | FC Noah (5.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 6/20/20 | A | (1.) | Shirak Gyumri (2.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 6/28/20 | A | (2.) | Lori Vanadzor (5.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 7/2/20 | H | (2.) | Alashkert FC (4.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 7/6/20 | A | (1.) | Ararat Yerevan (6.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 7/14/20 | H | (1.) | FC Noah (2.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/14/20 | A | (6.) | Alashkert FC (3.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/11/20 | H | (7.) | Lori Vanadzor (9.) | 1:2 | LM | 54' | 83' | |||||||||
8 | 10/17/20 | H | (4.) | Shirak Gyumri (7.) | 7:0 | LM | 2 | 2 | 78' | ||||||||
9 | 10/25/20 | A | (4.) | FC Van (8.) | 0:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/1/21 | A | (2.) | Alashkert FC (8.) | 0:3 | LM | 72' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/21 | H | (1.) | BKMA Yerevan (6.) | 3:2 | LM | 2 | 60' | |||||||||
3 | 8/15/21 | A | (1.) | Pyunik Yerevan (7.) | 0:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/20/21 | A | (1.) | SC Noravank (6.) | 0:2 | LM | 1 | 32' | 45' | ||||||||
5 | 8/25/21 | H | (1.) | FC Noah (7.) | 5:2 | LM | 2 | 1 | 67' | 70' | |||||||
6 | 9/12/21 | A | (1.) | FC Van (4.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/22/21 | H | (1.) | FC Urartu (6.) | 3:0 | LM | 2 | 67' | |||||||||
8 | 9/29/21 | A | (1.) | FC Sevan (10.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/17/21 | H | (1.) | Ararat Yerevan (2.) | 3:0 | LM | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
10 | 10/24/21 | H | (1.) | Alashkert FC (8.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 1 | 33' | 86' | |||||||
11 | 10/27/21 | A | (1.) | BKMA Yerevan (9.) | 2:3 | LM | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
12 | 11/1/21 | H | (1.) | Pyunik Yerevan (2.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/6/21 | H | (1.) | SC Noravank (7.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 11/19/21 | A | (1.) | FC Noah (4.) | 0:1 | LM | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
15 | 11/28/21 | H | (1.) | FC Van (8.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
16 | 12/3/21 | A | (1.) | FC Urartu (6.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/19/22 | A | (1.) | Ararat Yerevan (3.) | 0:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/25/22 | A | (1.) | Alashkert FC (5.) | 0:1 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/2/22 | H | (1.) | BKMA Yerevan (9.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/6/22 | A | (1.) | Pyunik Yerevan (2.) | 1:0 | LM | 8' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/14/22 | A | (1.) | FC Noah (5.) | 0:3 | LM | 1 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||
24 | 3/20/22 | A | (1.) | FC Van (7.) | 2:1 | LM | 57' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/8/22 | H | (1.) | FC Urartu (6.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 4/15/22 | H | (2.) | Ararat Yerevan (4.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
29 | 4/25/22 | A | (2.) | BKMA Yerevan (9.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/29/22 | H | (2.) | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | 1:1 | LM | 74' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/3/22 | H | (2.) | SC Noravank (7.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 89' | 22' | ||||||||
1 | 7/31/22 | A | (9.) | FC Urartu (2.) | 1:0 | LM | 53' | 45' | |||||||||
3 | 8/11/22 | A | (4.) | Ararat Yerevan (8.) | 0:2 | LM | 87' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/22 | A | (4.) | Alashkert FC (1.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
7 | 9/9/22 | H | (2.) | FC Noah (10.) | 3:0 | LM | 2 | 28' | |||||||||
8 | 9/17/22 | A | (2.) | Artsakh (6.) | 0:1 | LM | 77' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/22 | H | (1.) | BKMA Yerevan (9.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/9/22 | H | (3.) | FC Urartu (1.) | 0:1 | LM | 56' | 69' | |||||||||
15 | 11/3/22 | H | (3.) | FC Van (7.) | 4:0 | LM | 1 | 7' | |||||||||
16 | 11/13/22 | A | (2.) | FC Noah (10.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
19 | 11/30/22 | A | (2.) | FC Urartu (1.) | 0:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/5/22 | H | (2.) | Pyunik Yerevan (3.) | 1:1 | LM | 70' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/9/22 | H | (2.) | Artsakh (6.) | 1:0 | LM | 65' | ||||||||||
Squad: 71, Starting eleven: 62, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/3/19 | H | Alashkert FC | 2:2 | LM | 75' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/22/19 | A | Alashkert FC | 0:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 3/11/20 | H | Gandzasar | 1:0 | LM | 18' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 6/24/20 | A | Gandzasar | 0:2 | LM | 67' | |||||||||||
Final | 7/10/20 | A | FC Noah | 12:11 on pens | LM | 74' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/16/21 | A | Artsakh | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 39' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/4/22 | A | Ararat Yerevan | 0:4 | LM | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/26/22 | H | FC Urartu | 0:4 | LM | 82' | 85' | ||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |