#6 Manex Gibelalde
Real Sociedad C
Segunda Federación - Gr. II League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Segunda Federación - Gr. II League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Stats of Manex Gibelalde
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 31 | 7 | - | 6 | - | - | 2.362' | ||
Segunda Federación - Gr. II | 29 | 7 | - | 5 | - | - | 2.213' | ||
UEFA Youth League | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 149' | ||
Primera Federación - Gr. I | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | 9/20/23 | H | Inter YL | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 10/3/23 | A | RB Salzburg YL | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 10/24/23 | A | Benfica YL | 2:1 | CM | 31' | 59' | ||||||||||
Group D | 11/8/23 | H | Benfica YL | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 11/29/23 | H | RB Salzburg YL | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 12/12/23 | A | Inter YL | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/27/23 | H | (7.) | SD Tarazona (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/3/23 | A | (4.) | CD Teruel (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/10/23 | H | (6.) | Unionistas CF (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/17/23 | A | (9.) | Sestao River (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/23 | H | (9.) | CD Lugo (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/1/23 | A | (5.) | UE Cornellà (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/8/23 | H | (4.) | Barça Atlètic (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/15/23 | H | (5.) | CyD Leonesa (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/22/23 | A | (5.) | Gimnàstic (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/29/23 | H | (3.) | R. Majadahonda (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/5/23 | A | (1.) | CE Sabadell (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/11/23 | H | (5.) | Arenteiro (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/19/23 | A | (4.) | SD Logroñés (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/23 | A | (1.) | Celta Fortuna (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/3/23 | H | (4.) | Ponferradina (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/9/23 | A | (4.) | CF Fuenlabrada (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/17/23 | H | (4.) | Real Unión (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/4/24 | A | (5.) | Dep. La Coruña (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/14/24 | H | (5.) | Osasuna B (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/21/24 | A | (6.) | Barça Atlètic (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/27/24 | A | (7.) | CD Lugo (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/4/24 | H | (7.) | Gimnàstic (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/11/24 | A | (8.) | R. Majadahonda (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/17/24 | H | (10.) | CE Sabadell (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/24/24 | A | (10.) | Ponferradina (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/2/24 | H | (9.) | SD Logroñés (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/9/24 | H | (11.) | UE Cornellà (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/17/24 | A | (8.) | Real Unión (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/23/24 | H | (9.) | CD Teruel (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/31/24 | A | (10.) | Arenteiro (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/6/24 | H | (10.) | Sestao River (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/13/24 | A | (10.) | CyD Leonesa (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/20/24 | H | (9.) | CF Fuenlabrada (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/28/24 | A | (9.) | SD Tarazona (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/4/24 | H | (9.) | Celta Fortuna (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/12/24 | A | (10.) | Unionistas CF (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/18/24 | H | (10.) | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/25/24 | A | (9.) | Osasuna B (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/3/23 | H | (4.) | Valle de Egüés (14.) | 1:0 | CM | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
2 | 9/10/23 | A | (8.) | Alavés B (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/17/23 | H | (11.) | Dep. Aragón (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 16' | 59' | |||||||||
4 | 9/23/23 | A | (10.) | UD Mutilvera (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/30/23 | H | (8.) | AD San Juan (17.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/7/23 | A | (3.) | Arenas Club (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/14/23 | H | (6.) | Barakaldo CF (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/22/23 | A | (6.) | Calahorra (13.) | 0:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/29/23 | H | (8.) | CD Tudelano (3.) | 1:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/5/23 | A | (6.) | Náxara CD (18.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/12/23 | A | (7.) | Utebo FC (3.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/18/23 | H | (7.) | Gernika (9.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/25/23 | A | (7.) | CD Brea (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/3/23 | H | (6.) | UD Logroñés (7.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 12/9/23 | A | (8.) | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | 3:0 | DM | 33' | 74' | |||||||||
16 | 12/16/23 | H | (8.) | UD Barbastro (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/7/24 | A | (7.) | CD Izarra (15.) | 0:0 | CM | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 1/13/24 | A | (7.) | Valle de Egüés (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/20/24 | H | (7.) | Alavés B (3.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 1/28/24 | A | (8.) | Dep. Aragón (6.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
21 | 2/4/24 | H | (7.) | UD Mutilvera (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/10/24 | A | (7.) | AD San Juan (17.) | 2:2 | CM | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 2/18/24 | H | (7.) | Arenas Club (13.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 2/25/24 | A | (7.) | Barakaldo CF (2.) | 5:0 | CB | 67' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/24 | H | (8.) | Calahorra (9.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/24 | A | (8.) | CD Tudelano (11.) | 0:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/17/24 | H | (7.) | Náxara CD (17.) | 1:0 | CM | 62' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/23/24 | H | (7.) | Utebo FC (5.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/31/24 | A | (7.) | Gernika (10.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/6/24 | H | (7.) | CD Brea (17.) | 3:2 | DM | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
31 | 4/14/24 | A | (7.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/20/24 | H | (7.) | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | 0:0 | CM | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 4/28/24 | A | (9.) | UD Barbastro (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/5/24 | H | (9.) | CD Izarra (13.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 58' | |||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 25, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |