Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 109 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||
Swiss Cup | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Promotion League | 10 | 52 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
1. Liga Classic group 2 | 6 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
1. Liga Classic group 3 | 6 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Swiss Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Aug 19, 2023 | AC Taverne | SC Brühl SG | 0:3 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
Promotion League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 26, 2023 | St. Gallen U21 (9.) | FC Lugano II (15.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | FC Zürich U21 (1.) | BSC YB U21 (11.) | 4:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2023 | FC Breitenrain (7.) | SC Cham (4.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 21, 2023 | St. Gallen U21 (15.) | FC Paradiso (3.) | 1:2 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 3, 2024 | SR Delémont (9.) | FC Bavois (14.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 9, 2024 | FC Paradiso (3.) | FC Lugano II (17.) | 1:0 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 16, 2024 | FC Breitenrain (10.) | Rapperswil-Jona (2.) | 2:0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 6, 2024 | St. Gallen U21 (15.) | FC Zürich U21 (10.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 27, 2024 | FC Bavois (10.) | BSC YB U21 (12.) | 7:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
33 | May 18, 2024 | Luzern U21 (12.) | SC Brühl SG (7.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | - |
1. Liga Classic group 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | FC Schötz (3.) | FC Emmenbrücke (12.) | 6:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | FC Rotkreuz (5.) | FC Dietikon (13.) | 1:1 | 5 | 2 | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 12, 2023 | FC Thun U21 (7.) | FC Schötz (1.) | 0:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | FC Wohlen (10.) | Concordia BS (6.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 24, 2024 | FC Muri (16.) | FC Black Stars (3.) | 1:3 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 30, 2024 | FC Schötz (1.) | FC Langenthal (14.) | 3:1 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
1. Liga Classic group 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 6, 2023 | FC Mendrisio (6.) | FC Uzwil (14.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | FC Gossau (12.) | Eschen/Mauren (6.) | 3:3 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
6 | Sep 9, 2023 | FC Freienbach (9.) | FC Kosova (2.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 18, 2023 | Winterthur U21 (5.) | FC Wettswil (9.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | May 4, 2024 | FC Freienbach (11.) | FC Tuggen (2.) | 0:1 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 25, 2024 | SC YF Juventus (2.) | FC Uzwil (14.) | 5:1 | 4 | - | - | - |