- Date of birth/Age: Aug 22, 1985 (38)
- Playe of birth: Olsztyn
- Citizenship: Poland
- Residence: Olsztyn
- 1st league debut: 03.09.2023
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Aug 22, 1985 (38)
Playe of birth:
Olsztyn
Citizenship:
Poland
Residence:
Olsztyn
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 79 | 2 | 3 | 5 | |||
PKO BP Ekstraklasa | 10 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 Liga - Group I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fortuna 1 Liga | 7 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
PKO BP Ekstraklasa
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2023 | Zaglebie Lubin (7.) | Pogon Szczecin (14.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2023 | Radomiak (9.) | P. Niepolomice (15.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Warta Poznan (12.) | Slask Wroclaw (3.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Oct 29, 2023 | Zaglebie Lubin (6.) | Radomiak (10.) | 2:3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 10, 2023 | Cracovia (11.) | Slask Wroclaw (1.) | 0:1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | |||||||||
18 | Dec 8, 2023 | Pogon Szczecin (6.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 3:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 17, 2024 | Ruch Chorzow (17.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 1, 2024 | Cracovia (12.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 15, 2024 | Zaglebie Lubin (9.) | Stal Mielec (8.) | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 22, 2024 | Warta Poznan (14.) | Stal Mielec (9.) | 5:2 | 1 | - | - | - |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 26, 2023 | Motor Lublin | P. Niepolomice | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - |
Fortuna 1 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 28, 2023 | Lechia Gdansk (2.) | Motor Lublin (5.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 14, 2023 | Pol. Warsaw (13.) | Miedz Legnica (2.) | 3:4 | 3 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
5 | Aug 18, 2023 | Wisla Kraków (10.) | Odra Opole (4.) | 1:3 | 8 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 23, 2023 | Arka Gdynia (6.) | Znicz Pruszkow (15.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 1, 2023 | Pol. Warsaw (13.) | Stal Rzeszow (10.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 25, 2024 | Arka Gdynia (1.) | Stal Rzeszow (13.) | 5:1 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
26 | Apr 7, 2024 | Wisla Kraków (5.) | Motor Lublin (6.) | 1:3 | 7 | - | 1 | - |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Nov 18, 2023 | Legia II (4.) | GKS Belchatow (1.) | 6:0 | 1 | - | - | - |