Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
International Friendlies
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 7, 2023 | France U19 | Montenegro U19 | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | Dragan Peranovic | Predrag Radjen | Dusan Pjevac |
Prva liga Championship round
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Apr 27, 2024 | Graficar (7.) | Smederevo 1924 (5.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | Ilija Lovre | Aleksandar Vladic | Milica Milovanović |
Prva liga Relegation round
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | May 13, 2024 | Metalac (6.) | Kolubara (3.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | Ilija Lovre | Predrag Radjen | Nikola Bikić | ||||||
7 | May 26, 2024 | Mladost GAT (3.) | RFK Novi Sad (7.) | 0:2 | 8 | - | - | - | Predrag Radjen | Bojan Laluja | Igor Kovacevic |
Kadetska liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Nov 1, 2023 | Vojvodina U17 (1.) | Čukarički U17 (4.) | 3:4 | 1 | - | - | - | Milos Savija | Nemanja Malesevic | ? | ||||||
22 | Apr 17, 2024 | Čukarički U17 (4.) | Partizan U17 (2.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | - | Bojan Laluja | Milos Tosic | ? |
Omladinska liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2023 | Spartak U19 (11.) | Radn. Nis U19 (15.) | 3:1 | 1 | - | - | - | Bojan Laluja | Strahinja Kovač | ? | ||||||
9 | Oct 7, 2023 | Spartak U19 (13.) | FK Zemun U19 (14.) | 4:3 | 4 | - | - | 1 | Bojan Laluja | Vladimir Nikolic | ? | ||||||
11 | Oct 29, 2023 | Spartak U19 (10.) | IMT Belgrad U19 (1.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | Bojan Laluja | Strahinja Kovač | ? | ||||||
13 | Nov 12, 2023 | Vojvodina U19 (10.) | Partizan U19 (2.) | 3:3 | 4 | - | 1 | - | Luka Zivkovic | Milos Tosic | ? | ||||||
15 | Dec 2, 2023 | Spartak U19 (6.) | Red Star U19 (4.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | - | Vladimir Nikolic | Nenad Vukanovic | ? | ||||||
16 | Dec 7, 2023 | Vojvodina U19 (9.) | Radn. Nis U19 (15.) | 3:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | Bojan Laluja | Strahinja Kovač | ? | ||||||
18 | Mar 14, 2024 | Spartak U19 (5.) | Vojvodina U19 (10.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | Ilija Lovre | Bojan Laluja | ? | ||||||
27 | May 11, 2024 | Vojvodina U19 (8.) | Kragujevac U19 (12.) | 3:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | Vladimir Miodanic | Dusan Zoric | ? | ||||||
29 | May 19, 2024 | Spartak U19 (8.) | Partizan U19 (4.) | 1:4 | 1 | - | - | - | Bojan Laluja | Strahinja Kovač | ? |
Prva liga Srbije