NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 10 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Luwa | 3:1 | Ludwig (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.003 · Daniela Illing | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) Lichte | 3:2 | LBC (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
149 · Norbert Giese | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
19' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 22' | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
(2.) FCE II | 3:1 | TSG (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
239 · Gunnar Stary | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
26' | ||||
32' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(5.) Optik | 2:0 | SVG 90 (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
168 · Marcel Bartsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) TSV | 2:5 | BFC (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.250 · Marco Schibull | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
67' | 2:3 | |||
68' | ||||
2:4 | 79' | |||
2:5 | 90' | |||
(12.) Füchse | 2:0 | BSC (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 25, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
117 · Alexander Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) MSV 90 | 1:0 | BAK (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 25, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
912 · Frank Hegner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) SV Fal | 1:2 | Greifs (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 25, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
205 · Anja Kunick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E. Cottbus II | 10 | 9 | 22 | |
2 | BFC Dynamo | 10 | 13 | 21 | |
3 | TSG Neustrelitz | 10 | 13 | 19 | |
4 | Ludwigsfelde | 10 | 7 | 18 | |
5 | Optik Rathenow | 10 | 3 | 18 | |
6 | FSV Luckenwalde | 10 | -7 | 16 | |
7 | Malchower SV | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
8 | Berliner AK | 10 | 7 | 14 | |
9 | Torgelower SV | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
10 | Brandenburg. SC | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
11 | G. Schöneiche | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
12 | Füchse Berlin | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
13 | Greifswalder SV | 10 | -12 | 7 | |
14 | Lichtenrader BC | 10 | -15 | 7 | |
15 | LFC Berlin | 10 | -11 | 6 | |
16 | SV Falkensee/F. | 10 | -12 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...