NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 26 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) MSV 90 | 0:0 | BFC (2.) | ||
Wed
Apr 28, 2010
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
1.821 · Marco Schibull |
(15.) SV Fal | 1:4 | BSC (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 30, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
206 · Andy Stolz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
0:4 | 70' | |||
84' | 1:4 | |||
(13.) Lichte | 1:1 | Greifs (16.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
64 · Norbert Giese | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
81' | ||||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(7.) Optik | 3:1 | BAK (9.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
139 · Steffen Hösel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 79' | |||
(8.) TSV | 5:0 | Ludwig (10.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
325 · Max Burda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
(11.) SVG 90 | 4:3 | TSG (3.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Lukas Taugerbeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 23' | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
2:3 | 53' | |||
60' | 3:3 | |||
80' | 4:3 | |||
(5.) Luwa | 2:0 | LBC (14.) | ||
Sun
May 2, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
462 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Füchse | 0:3 | FCE II (1.) | ||
Sun
May 2, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
127 · Andreas Streich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E. Cottbus II | 26 | 34 | 58 | |
2 | BFC Dynamo | 26 | 26 | 52 | |
3 | TSG Neustrelitz | 26 | 31 | 46 | |
4 | Brandenburg. SC | 26 | 14 | 46 | |
5 | FSV Luckenwalde | 26 | 12 | 46 | |
6 | Malchower SV | 26 | 8 | 44 | |
7 | Optik Rathenow | 26 | 5 | 42 | |
8 | Torgelower SV | 26 | 14 | 41 | |
9 | Berliner AK | 26 | -2 | 33 | |
10 | G. Schöneiche | 26 | 0 | 32 | |
11 | Ludwigsfelde | 26 | -8 | 32 | |
12 | Füchse Berlin | 26 | -15 | 29 | |
13 | LFC Berlin | 26 | -11 | 26 | |
14 | Lichtenrader BC | 26 | -45 | 20 | |
15 | Greifswalder SV | 26 | -30 | 17 | |
16 | SV Falkensee/F. | 26 | -33 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...