- Date of birth/Age: Sep 11, 1995 (28)
- Playe of birth: Osijek
- Citizenship: Croatia
- 1st league debut: 22.04.2024
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 60 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||
SuperSport HNL | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Hrvatski nogometni kup | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Prva Nogometna Liga | 12 | 52 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
SuperSport HNL
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
31 | Apr 22, 2024 | NK Rudes (10.) | NK Varazdin (7.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - |
Hrvatski nogometni kup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Aug 29, 2023 | Papuk Orahovica | NK Grobnican | 1:29 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
Second Round | Sep 27, 2023 | Radnik Krizevci | HNK Sibenik | 4:3 AET | 4 | - | - | - |
Prva Nogometna Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 12, 2023 | NK Sesvete (4.) | NK Dugopolje (7.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2023 | NK Dubrava ZG (6.) | Cibalia (3.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
4 | Sep 2, 2023 | NK Solin (12.) | NK Orijent 1919 (11.) | 4:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 16, 2023 | NK Jarun (7.) | Croat. Zmijavci (10.) | 5:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 7, 2023 | NK Jarun (6.) | NK Vukovar 1991 (3.) | 0:3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 21, 2023 | NK Dugopolje (4.) | Cibalia (6.) | 4:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 28, 2023 | NK Vukovar 1991 (3.) | HNK Sibenik (1.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 18, 2023 | NK Orijent 1919 (10.) | NK Solin (11.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Feb 17, 2024 | NK Solin (11.) | NK Dugopolje (5.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 9, 2024 | NK Jarun (6.) | NK Solin (11.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 22, 2024 | NK Sesvete (4.) | NK Orijent 1919 (10.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
31 | May 18, 2024 | NK Orijent 1919 (10.) | NK Solin (12.) | 2:2 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 |