Oststeinbeker SV
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 27.1
- Foreigners: 8 29.6 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportzentrum Oststeinbek 1 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hansa 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0.33 | 19:47 | - |
Away record | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0.67 | 20:57 | 5 |
Overall balance | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 0.50 | 39:104 | 3 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | HT 16 Hamburg | 5:1 |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | HT 16 Hamburg (3.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | SC Condor (14.) | ? | 3:5 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Ahrensburg (16.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (12.) | FC Voran Ohe (13.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | Hamm United (3.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | Rahlstedter SC (10.) | ? | 1:6 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | ASV Hamburg (5.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | Concordia II (7.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | Bramfelder SV (6.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
10 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | SV Altengamme (12.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 13, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | VfL Lohbrügge (9.) | ? | 0:7 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | V/W Billstedt (1.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | SV Curslack-N. (9.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (7.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | Harburger SC (16.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 17, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | HT 16 Hamburg (2.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 11:30 AM | A | (14.) | SC Condor (10.) | ? | 75 | 3:2 | |
18 | Fri Feb 9, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | Ahrensburg (14.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
19 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | FC Voran Ohe (3.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
20 | Fri Feb 16, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | Hamm United (5.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
21 | Fri Feb 23, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (16.) | Rahlstedter SC (4.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
22 | Fri Mar 1, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | ASV Hamburg (14.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
23 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 7:15 PM | A | (16.) | Concordia II (13.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
24 | Fri Mar 22, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | Bramfelder SV (5.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | SV Altengamme (10.) | ? | 7:1 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | VfL Lohbrügge (10.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
27 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | V/W Billstedt (1.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
28 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | SV Curslack-N. (6.) | ? | 8:2 | ||
29 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (13.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
30 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (16.) | Harburger SC (15.) | ? | 6:3 |
Table section Landesliga Hansa 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Altengamme | 30 | 6 | 39 | |
11 | Ahrensburg | 30 | -18 | 34 | |
12 | SC Vier-Marsch. | 30 | -17 | 32 | |
13 | ASV Hamburg | 30 | -31 | 30 | |
14 | Concordia II | 30 | -13 | 29 | |
15 | Harburger SC | 30 | -53 | 22 | |
16 | Oststeinbek | 30 | -65 | 15 |