Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Verbandsliga Nordbaden
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 16, 2023 | FC Bammental (9.) | SV Spielberg (4.) | 3:3 | - | - | - | - |
Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Oct 15, 2023 | SV Zeilsheim (6.) | Steinbach II (1.) | 1:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 8, 2024 | TuS Hornau (2.) | SV Zeilsheim (7.) | 3:0 | - | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 21, 2024 | FC Dorndorf (15.) | SG Walluf (8.) | 3:4 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 18, 2024 | SG Walluf (8.) | TuS Hornau (2.) | 5:0 | 2 | - | - | 2 |
Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
30 | May 5, 2024 | SV 1910 Neuhof (12.) | Eichenzell (13.) | 1:1 | - | - | - | - |
Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2023 | TS Ober-Roden (12.) | Sportfreunde 04 (17.) | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2023 | RW Frankfurt (16.) | Neu-Isenburg (15.) | 6:2 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Oct 28, 2023 | Unter-Flockenb. (1.) | SKG Rodgau (15.) | 3:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | May 12, 2024 | 1.FCA Darmstadt (14.) | SG Bornheim/GW (10.) | 6:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | May 30, 2024 | RW Darmstadt (5.) | VfR Fehlheim (15.) | 4:0 | - | - | - | - |
Hessenliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 11, 2023 | FSV Fernwald (13.) | TuS Dietkirchen (18.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Oct 21, 2023 | FC Gießen (6.) | Bayern Alzenau (1.) | 2:1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | - | |||||||||
18 | Nov 18, 2023 | Türk. Friedbg. (2.) | Weidenhausen (11.) | 2:3 | - | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
25 | Mar 23, 2024 | Hanauer SC 1960 (5.) | FSV Fernwald (8.) | 0:3 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
32 | May 17, 2024 | Hanau 93 (13.) | Hanauer SC 1960 (7.) | 1:5 | - | - | - | - |
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Sep 23, 2023 | Pfeddersheim (20.) | SV Morlautern (12.) | 1:0 | - | - | - | 1 |
Landespokal Hessen
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Sep 19, 2023 | Türk. Friedbg. | FC Eddersheim | 7:5 on pens | - | - | - | - |