Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 507
- Foreigners: 19 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
- Most valuable player: Vladyslav Baboglo €700k
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) KRE | 4:1 | GSP (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Kateryna Usova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
74' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) EPI | 2:2 | POD (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Dmytro Osaulenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) NBU | 0:1 | KAR (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Mykhaylo Rayda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
88' | ||||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) AGR | 3:0 | KHU (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
Pavlo Detsyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) VIK | 2:1 | DIN (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 12:45 PM
|
||||
Pavlo Pleshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
79' | ||||
2:1 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) MKH | 0:0 | NTE (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Yaroslav Leskiv | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) MZP | 3:1 | PTV (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Sergiy Podrygulya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
73' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) PRY | 2:1 | BUK (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Igor Stashuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) MAR | 3:1 | CHV (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Lyudmyla Telbukh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) LBG | 3:0 | Ingule (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
Dmytro Yevtukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Persha Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingulets | 13 | 24 | 34 | |
2 | Karpaty Lviv | 13 | 15 | 33 | |
3 | Viktoriya | 13 | 4 | 25 | |
4 | Livyi Bereg | 13 | 20 | 23 | |
5 | Kudrivka-Nyva | 13 | 4 | 22 | |
6 | FSK Mariupol | 13 | 7 | 21 | |
7 | Agrobiznes | 13 | 5 | 20 | |
8 | SK Poltava | 13 | 1 | 18 | |
9 | Epicentr | 13 | 0 | 18 | |
10 | Prykarpattya | 13 | 6 | 16 |
Table Persha Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Metalurg | 13 | 5 | 20 | |
2 | Bukovyna | 13 | -1 | 17 | |
3 | Nyva Ternopil | 13 | -2 | 16 | |
4 | Podillya | 13 | -2 | 13 | |
5 | Girnyk-Sport | 13 | -13 | 12 | |
6 | FK Khust | 13 | -13 | 11 | |
7 | Kremin | 13 | -18 | 11 | |
8 | Chernigiv-ShVSM | 13 | -20 | 9 | |
9 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 13 | -10 | 9 | |
10 | Metalist | 13 | -12 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...