Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 507
- Foreigners: 19 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
- Most valuable player: Vladyslav Baboglo €700k
Matchday 7 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) MAR | 2:1 | DIN (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mykhaylo Rayda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) KRE | 0:2 | Ingule (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Yaroslav Leskiv | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) VIK | 2:1 | CHV (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Yevgeniy Tsybulko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) EPI | 2:1 | BUK (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sergiy Podrygulya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
65' | ||||
1:1 | 66' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) MZP | 1:1 | LBG (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Myroslav Lypko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) AGR | 0:1 | KAR (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Igor Stashuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
44' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) GSP | 1:3 | PTV (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Pavlo Detsyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) NBU | 2:2 | KHU (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Maksym Firsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
82' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) POD | 2:0 | NTE (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pavlo Pleshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) MKH | 0:1 | PRY (10.) | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Anatoliy Ukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Persha Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingulets | 7 | 14 | 19 | |
2 | Karpaty Lviv | 7 | 9 | 19 | |
3 | Kudrivka-Nyva | 7 | 5 | 15 | |
4 | Viktoriya | 7 | 4 | 15 | |
5 | Livyi Bereg | 7 | 9 | 11 | |
6 | SK Poltava | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
7 | Epicentr | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
8 | FSK Mariupol | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
9 | Agrobiznes | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
10 | Prykarpattya | 7 | 5 | 8 |
Table Persha Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyva Ternopil | 7 | -1 | 10 | |
2 | MFK Metalurg | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
3 | Podillya | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
4 | Bukovyna | 7 | -2 | 7 | |
5 | Kremin | 7 | -8 | 7 | |
6 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 7 | -6 | 6 | |
7 | Girnyk-Sport | 7 | -9 | 6 | |
8 | FK Khust | 7 | -9 | 5 | |
9 | Metalist | 7 | -7 | 4 | |
10 | Chernigiv-ShVSM | 7 | -10 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...