Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 456
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.2%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 2 2019
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Naftan | 0:0 | Slonim (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Vladimir Rusakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | ||||
(1.) FK Smo | 6:0 | Khimik (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Dmitriy Markov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
75' | ||||
82' | 5:0 | |||
88' | 6:0 | |||
(13.) Granit | 1:1 | FK Bar (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Vitali Onikhimovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
(3.) Lida | 2:2 | FK NFK (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Sergey Lobatsevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(10.) Volna | 0:4 | Lokomo (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Sergey Krasnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
0:4 | 86' | |||
(6.) Belshi | 4:1 | Smorgo (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
825 · Sergey Gorayutin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) Rukh | 6:1 | Orsha (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.020 · Andrey Vasilevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
89' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 90' | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2019
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smolevichi | 2 | 10 | 6 | |
2 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Rukh | 2 | 5 | 4 | |
4 | Belshina | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | FK Lida | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | DYuSSh-2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Orsha | 2 | -4 | 3 | |
8 | Slonim | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
9 | Granit | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
10 | FK Baranovichi | 2 | -4 | 1 | |
11 | FK NFK | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | Naftan | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Svetlogorsk | 2 | -6 | 1 | |
14 | FK Smorgon | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | Volna Pinsk | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...